Artist » Ari Up
Results 1 - 1 of 1

Ari Up
Also known as: Baby Whitey
Realname: Ariana Forster
Born: 1962-01-17 in Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Lead vocalist of English punk group The Slits
Website: http://www.ariup.com
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Ari Up credited as Baby Whitey Rent-A-Dread (12 Inch) Peanie Peanie Jungle Royalty Tune Info