Artist » Bounty Killer
Results 1 - 50 of 579

Bounty Killer
Realname: Rodney Price
Nickname: Poor People's Governor, The Warlord
Born: 1972-07-12 in Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.bountykiller.com/

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Bounty Killer Guns We Buss Nookie 2006 John John Tune Info
Bounty Killer 100 Rounds records Tune Info
Bounty Killer 16 Bars Dutty Sokz 2004 Rattler Peter ‘Galaxy P’ Jackson Tune Info
Bounty Killer 2004 Bellevue [2] 2004 Stone Love Tune Info
Bounty Killer 2004 Belview 2004 Champagne Tune Info
Bounty Killer 21st Century Typhoid 1999 Stone Love Tune Info
Bounty Killer & Brian & Tony Gold A Love That's Real Tune Info
Bounty Killer & Brian & Tony Gold A Love Thats Real Eye Of The Tiger 1999 Big Yard Robert Livingston records Tune Info
Bounty Killer A To The K Let's Ride 2003 John Shop Tune Info
Bounty Killer Action Speaks Louder Than Words Shank I Sheck Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr records Tune Info
Bounty Killer After All Hi Fever 2002 Supadoo Cargill ‘Mr Doo’ Lawrence records Tune Info
Bounty Killer All Out Trilogy 2001 Mentally Disturbed Ward 21 Tune Info
Bounty Killer All Out War records Tune Info
Bounty Killer Almighty Stop That Train 2004 Big Yard Tune Info
Bounty Killer Ancient Days Killing Things And Time 1999 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Bounty Killer Anger Management Slow Bounce 2004 H2O Tune Info
Bounty Killer & Baby Cham Another Level Bug 1999 Madhouse Dave ‘Rude Boy’ Kelly Tune Info
Bounty Killer & Baby Cham Another Level The Clone 1999 Madhouse Tune Info
Bounty Killer Anthem Blackout 2004 Black House records Tune Info
Bounty Killer Any Means Necessary (Remix) Blockbuster 2001 Cartell Family John 'True Blue' Dunkley Tune Info
Bounty Killer Anytime Bruckout 1998 Xtra Large Dave ‘Rude Boy’ Kelly records Tune Info
Bounty Killer Anytime (Remix) Bruckout 1998 Xtra Large Dave ‘Rude Boy’ Kelly records Tune Info
Bounty Killer Ask Fi War Hot Wax Priceless Tune Info
Vybz Kartel & Mavado & Bounty Killer & Wayne Marshall B#@* Bwoy Termination 2007 Music World Tune Info
Bounty Killer Babylon A Drop 1996 Fat Eyes Tune Info
Bounty Killer & Delicate Bachelor Profile Mark My Words Slam Tune Info
Brick & Lace & Bounty Killer Bad Boy Bloodtype 2004 DNA Tune Info
Ninjaman & Bounty Killer Bad Boy Nuh Cub Scout 1994 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bad Credential Credential Scare Dem Tune Info
Ward 21 & Bounty Killer Bad Like We Kashmir 2003 Mentally Disturbed Tune Info
Ward 21 & Bounty Killer Bad Like We (Remix) Water Crackers 2004 Loony Bin Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bad Man Assault Rifle 2005 Fat Eyes Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bad Man Kill Fe Fun You Should Have Known Tune Info
Nitty Kutchie & Bounty Killer Bad Man Sound Stalag 2008 Wings International Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bad Man Up Inna The Place 90s Style 2007 Baby G Trevor ‘Baby G’ James Jr Tune Info
Bounty Killer Badman Graduation Chronic 2004 Hands & Heart Tune Info
Bounty Killer Badman No Explore Guiness & Trees 2002 John Shop Tune Info
Bounty Killer Badman Nuh Bow Atomic Bomb 2007 Heart Of Love Tune Info
Bounty Killer Badman Order Blue Steel 2004 Maximum Sound Fabrice Claude Eric ‘Frenchie’ Allègre & Andre ‘Suku’ Grey records Tune Info
Bounty Killer & Kardinal Offishall Bakardi Slang Refix records Tune Info
Bounty Killer Ban Dis Hotta Fi Get 2000 Bak Beat Rohan Dwyer & Shane Brown Tune Info
Pinchers & Bounty Killer Bandolero Bandolero 2004 One Love Tune Info
Bounty Killer Beauty Queen Striptease 2004 Big Yard Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bed Bruk Down Bedfoot 1999 Tree Top Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bed Bruk Down Sweat [2] 2003 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bed Bruk Dung Bullet Proof 2002 Mac Dada Chucky Million Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bedroom (Remix) Hustler 2000 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bedroom Chapters Flava 2003 G String Janice Marie ‘Lady G’ Fyffe Tune Info
Bounty Killer Bedroom Crucifixtion Crucifixion 1997 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Bounty Killer & Spragga Benz Believe It Or Not Earth Wind & Fire 2002 Jah Snowcone Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10