Artist » Edi Fitzroy
Results 1 - 12 of 12

Edi Fitzroy
Also known as: Eddie Fitzroy
Realname: Fitzroy Edwards
Born: 1955-11-17 in Chapelton, Clarendon, Jamaica
Website: http://www.edifitzroy.com/
MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/edifitzroy
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Eddie Fitzroy credited as Edi Fitzroy African Religion 1979 DATC Michael ‘Mikey Dread’ Campbell Tune Info
Eddie Fitzroy credited as Edi Fitzroy Check For You Once Check For You Once Musical Ambassador Trevor Elliot Tune Info
Edi Fitzroy Handle And Blade I Hold The Handle 1981 Klasse 1 International A Genus Tune Info
Edi Fitzroy Love Is What The People Want (12 Inch) Tune Info
Cocoa Tea & Edi Fitzroy Mighty Mike Special Heathen 1997 Tune Info
Edi Fitzroy Mr Boss Man Cuss Cuss 1997 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Edi Fitzroy Oh Jah Breaking Up Is Hard To Do 1995 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sizzla & Edi Fitzroy Princess Black 1997 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon records Tune Info
Edi Fitzroy Run Come Come Liberation 2004 Zion High Tune Info
Edi Fitzroy Too Much Rap A Pam Pam Ya Ho 2006 Landslide Tune Info
Edi Fitzroy What A Trick 1987 Ayeola Tune Info
Edi Fitzroy & Johnny Ringo Youthman In A Penitentiary + Life In A Jail House Tune Info