Artist » Elephant Man
Results 501 - 550 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Slow Whine Stock Track 2007 Big Yard Tune Info
Elephant Man Smell 2070s 2007 Big Ship Stephen 'Di Genius' McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man & Jimmy Cozier So Fine Cookie Monster 2004 Baby G Tune Info
Elephant Man So High Synthetic 2006 40/40 Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden Tune Info
Elephant Man So What Swiss Bank 2007 Enrapture Tune Info
Elephant Man Some Man Wife Gold Mine 2003 Annex Tune Info
Elephant Man Somebody Yard Bounce 2000 Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Elephant Man Somebody Lookin' (Dancehall Remix) Dun Dem 2000 Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Elephant Man Speak Up Chatt 2005 Black Shadow Troyton Rami Tune Info
Elephant Man Spy Fi Die Bomb A Drop 2004 357 'Mario C' Campbell Tune Info
Elephant Man Stamina Bug Out 2006 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Stand Up Mad Guitar 2004 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett Tune Info
Elephant Man Star Wine Bottle Party 2011 TJ Tune Info
Elephant Man & Wayne Marshall Start A War Psycho 1999 Baby Giant Tune Info
Elephant Man Start It Asthma 2000 Déjà Vu Marlon Cooke Tune Info
Elephant Man Start The War Convic 2000 Low Key Tune Info
Elephant Man Stay Far Dancehall Again 2011 Daseca Craig ‘Daseca’ Marsh Tune Info
Elephant Man Stop Gwaan Tight Hype Time 2006 First Class Tune Info
Elephant Man Stop Hitch Good To Go 2003 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Elephant Man Stop Watch Me Striptease 2004 Big Yard Tune Info
Elephant Man Stroke Me Slow Drama 2006 Black Mangena Tune Info
Elephant Man Stukie Mad Ting 2006 Time Travel Patrick 'Roach' Samuels Tune Info
Elephant Man Su Wi Tan Time Bomb 2002 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr records Tune Info
Elephant Man Suck Yu Mother Mad Ting 2006 Time Travel Patrick 'Roach' Samuels Tune Info
Elephant Man Summer Bounce Summer Bounce 2004 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart Tune Info
Elephant Man Swear Scoobay 2004 357 'Mario C' Campbell & Tony Matterhorn records Tune Info
Elephant Man Take It Off Old Truck 2005 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Talk Them Up Ole Mon 2000 Shines Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Tall Up Tall Up 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Tan Tuddy President [2] 2002 Desulme Tune Info
Elephant Man Tattoo Forensic 2003 In The Streetz Clifford Smith & 'Computer Paul' Henton Tune Info
Elephant Man Teach Them Sub Zero 1999 Crimes Tune Info
Elephant Man Tek Time Ice Cube 2005 Mista Wilks Ernie Wilks Tune Info
Elephant Man Tender Touch Iron Belt 2011 Di Genius Stephen ‘Di Genius’ McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Thank You Mama Dub Wise 2000 Pot Of Gold Richie Stephens Tune Info
Elephant Man The Anthem Answer 2001 Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Elephant Man The Bombing Martial Arts 2002 Kings Of Kings Cordel ‘Scatta’ Burrell records Tune Info
Elephant Man The Game Change Flip 2002 Mo Music Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm Tune Info
Elephant Man The Lead Panty Raid 2003 Awful Music Tune Info
Elephant Man The Prophecy Superstar 2001 Rookie Don Carlito Tune Info
Elephant Man The Ride Chikikita 2004 John John Tune Info
Elephant Man & Marlon The Summer Shot Out And Bad 2005 Annex Tune Info
Elephant Man The X Bitch 2000 Germaican Tune Info
Elephant Man There I Go Nude 2003 Reggae Vibes Cecile Charlton & Jah Mike Tune Info
Chevelle Franklyn & Elephant Man There's No Feeling Family Affair Fat Eyes Tune Info
Elephant Man They Call Me Unstoppable 2001 Mo Music Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm Tune Info
Elephant Man Three Step Madness 2007 Birchill Christopher Birch Tune Info
Elephant Man & Swade Through The Night Celebration 2003 Fresh Ear Arif Cooper Tune Info
Elephant Man Tic Toc Bellevue [3] 2006 Hands And Heart Tune Info
Elephant Man & Action K Tight Mama / Throw Back Giggy 2005 Legends Craig 'Leftside' Parks & Matthew 'Esco' Thompson Tune Info

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14