Artist » Elephant Man
Results 151 - 200 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Do It Again Grimey 2005 Dem Yute Deh Damian 'Balla' Hall & Nigel 'Balla' Whitfield Tune Info
Elephant Man Do It Mek She Cry Sika 2006 Down Sound Tune Info
Elephant Man Do The Dance Judgement [2] 2005 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett Tune Info
Elephant Man Do This Now Sudd 2000 Fat Eyes Tune Info
Elephant Man Do Yuh Thing Party Time 2002 In Time Music Preston Onfroy records Tune Info
Elephant Man Doing It Right Blackout 2004 Black House records Tune Info
Elephant Man Don't Hate Me Now World Talk 1999 Tune Info
Elephant Man Don't Like We Three Star 2007 Regg Hipp Tro Dung D. '5IF' Blake Tune Info
Elephant Man Don't Love Yuh Belly Lock The City 1999 Kennedy International Tune Info
Elephant Man Don't Trust Dem Damage Control [2] 2011 Juke Boxx Tune Info
Elephant Man Done Dem Bada Bada 1999 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Elephant Man Draw We Out Eight Ball 2001 Young Blood [2] Goofy Tune Info
Elephant Man Drop Dead Tremor 2007 VP Stephen 'Di Genius' McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man & Harry Toddler Dun The Place Street Sweeper 1999 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Duppy Know Who Wi Frighten Top A Di Top 2001 Gargamel Tune Info
Elephant Man E-L-E-P-H-A-N-T Full Moon 2000 First Name Troy McLean & Garfield Hamilton Tune Info
Elephant Man & Lukie D Earth Angel 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Eediat Badman Rodeo 2005 Germaican Leander 'Pionear' Topp Tune Info
Elephant Man Egyptian Dance [Bosstune] Egyptian 2003 Blaxxx Daniel ‘Blaxxx’ Lewis records Tune Info
Elephant Man Ele Medley Kopa 2005 Black Chiney Tune Info
Elephant Man Elephant Man Get Mad Now 1999 Black Shadow Troyton Thomas Tune Info
Elephant Man Elephant Message Diwali 2002 40/40 Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden records Tune Info
Elephant Man Elephant's Comin' 4 You! 2000 Desmond Blake & Rupert Blake Tune Info
Elephant Man Enemies Phantom 2004 Fresh Ear Arif Cooper Tune Info
Elephant Man Enemy Footsteps 2003 Fire Ball Leroy ‘Sugar Roy’ Moore Tune Info
Elephant Man Energetic Tap Dance 2005 Juke Boxx Tune Info
Elephant Man Energy God Platinum 2002 Pot Of Gold Tune Info
Elephant Man Escalade Bumper (=Bumpa) Sweat [2] 2003 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart records Tune Info
Elephant Man Ever Fresh Get Fresh 2010 Birchill Christopher Birch Tune Info
Elephant Man Everybody Needs Somebody Landlord 2005 Fip Tune Info
Elephant Man Evil Plan Ice Pick 2000 Q 45 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Exercise Time Hammer 2003 Hi Profile Tune Info
Elephant Man Fake Man Volume 2000 Kingston 11 [2] Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Elephant Man Family Ram Hi Fever 2002 Supadoo Cargill ‘Mr Doo’ Lawrence Tune Info
Elephant Man Famous People Double Barrell 2004 Purple Skunk Tune Info
Elephant Man Fan An Cool It Shadow 2007 Big Ship Stephen 'Di Genius' McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Fan Dem Off Gallop 2003 Builders Diavallon 'Dia' Fearon Tune Info
Elephant Man Fassy Satalite Rattlesnake 2000 Dutch Pot General Degree Tune Info
Elephant Man Fat Bum Bum Marmalade 2004 Purple Skunk Wayne 'DJ Wayne' Morris records Tune Info
Elephant Man Father Elephant Kopa 2004 Black Chiney Tune Info
Elephant Man Fed Up The Mission 2008 Baby G Tune Info
Elephant Man Feel Good Sun Block 2005 Yellow Moon Katrina 'DJ Sunshine' Irons Tune Info
Ward 21 & Elephant Man Fight Over Man Quick 2002 Tune Info
Elephant Man Fire Trample 2001 Déjà Vu Marlon Cooke Tune Info
Elephant Man Fire Fi Bun Blazing 2000 Kickin Productions Tune Info
Elephant Man & Vybz Kartel Fish & Chicken Butler 2001 Butler Brothers Tune Info
Elephant Man Flip Up Full Clip 2007 Thirty Six Degrees Tune Info
Elephant Man Fly Lezz Rookie Tune Info
Elephant Man Foam Black Jack 2007 Voiceful Marvyn Williams & Mervyn Williams Tune Info
Elephant Man Freaky Life Kasablanca 2004 Slam Alberto 'Burro' Blackwood Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Comments on Elephant Man