Artist » Elephant Man
Results 351 - 400 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Nah Bow Di Nipples 2001 Nipples Italee Watson records Tune Info
Elephant Man & Boom Dandimite Nah Do It Work Wid It 1999 Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Fight Over Man Showtime B A D Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Freak Out Pressure Cooker 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Free Dem Cell Phone 2004 Sunshine Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Fren Dem Cell Phone 2005 Sunshine Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Fuck No Pum Pum Mad Instruments 2004 Fire Links Dane 'Fire Links' Johnson & Paul 'Jazzwad' Yebuah Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Lick Kashmir 2003 Mentally Disturbed Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Mix Up Time Travel 2003 Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Ramp Fire Wire 2004 Fat Eyes Tune Info
Elephant Man & Danny English Nah Right Speed 2000 Q 45 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Stop Smoke Trifecta 2003 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Stray Wipe Out 2006 Danger Zone Albert ‘Jigsy’ Forbes & Roderick ‘Penny Bling’ Ham Tune Info
Elephant Man Name Brand Clothes Stimulant 2008 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett Tune Info
Elephant Man & Pinchers Needle Eye No 1 Punjabi 2004 African Love Tune Info
Elephant Man Never Gear Box 2008 Truck Back Adrian Locke & Steve Locke Tune Info
Elephant Man Never Bow Woman Deh Yah / Mud Up [2] 2000 I & I Foundation Triston Palmer & Steve Ibanez & Nigel Burrell Tune Info
Elephant Man Never Plan Fi Dis Scare Crow 2001 Jammys Trevor 'Baby G' James records Tune Info
Elephant Man New Application (=Wrong Application) Chiney Gal 2000 Kings Of Kings Cordel ‘Scatta’ Burrell Tune Info
Elephant Man New Gear 1999 1999 AR Tune Info
Elephant Man Nice And Sweet Sleepy Dog 2005 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man & Harry Toddler No Dance You Don't Know Copycat 1997 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Harry Toddler & Elephant Man No Dance You No Know Copycat 1997 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man No Gal Bruck Bottle Tune Info
Elephant Man No Hail Mi Mad Ants 2002 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Elephant Man No Long Talking Advice 2000 Way Out Tune Info
Elephant Man No Time Fa Dem Tempo 2002 Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Elephant Man No Way Fire Ball 1999 Cali Bud Tune Info
Elephant Man None At All Bus Stop 2011 Cash Flow Tune Info
Elephant Man Not Guilty Ghetto Whisky 2006 Pure Music Delroy 'Delly Ranks' Foster Tune Info
Elephant Man Not Me Ole Sore 2001 Mentally Disturbed Tune Info
Elephant Man Not My Headback Cha Changa 2005 Shocking Vibes Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Bruck Back Mountain Sidewalk University 2006 Jam 2 Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Come Fast C4 2002 Kings Of Kings Cordel 'Scatta' Burrell & Everton 'Eva' Burrell records Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Easy Lie Down Money Pull Up 2009 Gold Spoon Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Fraid A Dem Problem [2] 2006 Big Mack Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Friend Butta 2003 Star Kutt Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Junjo Ice Breaker 2005 Renaissance Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Like Nothing Gonna Fat Eyes Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Linga Look Gal 2008 Boardhouse Tune Info
Elephant Man Nuh Talk Ove Loud Disturbance 2006 Yellow Moon Katrina 'DJ Sunshine' Irons Tune Info
Elephant Man On Line Hard Drive 2002 Universal Dancehall Christopher 'Goldfinga' Clarke & Gregory Harriot records Tune Info
Elephant Man One Doorslam 2000 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart records Tune Info
Elephant Man One Viagra 2000 Brickwall 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man One And More Asylum 1998 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Elephant Man One And Move Sniper 1998 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Bounty Killer & Elephant Man One Away Trip Free Style Scare Dem Tune Info
Elephant Man & Harry Toddler One Men Whey Can Do Mad Lion Opera House Buccaneer Tune Info
Elephant Man & Ward 21 & Wayne Marshall One More (=Start A War) Volume 2000 Mentally Disturbed Ward 21 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Out Of Order Busta 2000 Pot Of Gold Richie Stephens Tune Info

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Comments on Elephant Man