Artist » Elephant Man
Results 401 - 450 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Ova Di Wall Dancehall Rock 2004 Kings Of Kings Tune Info
Elephant Man Own Clothes Throw Back 2003 Draw Card Music Tune Info
Elephant Man & Kiprich Pain Rebirth 2003 Renaissance Tune Info
Elephant Man Pakistan Stepz 2004 Renaissance Tune Info
Elephant Man Party All Night Check It Back 2004 Big Jeans Eric Delisser Jr & Ricky ‘Mad Man’ Myrie Tune Info
Elephant Man Party Everday Armagiddion 2011 Romeich Tune Info
Elephant Man & Jagwa Party Like This 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Party On Tonight European Swing 2009 Techniques Tune Info
Elephant Man Passa Passa Double Jeopardy 2001 Kings Of Kings Cecile & Cordel 'Scatta' Burrell records Tune Info
Elephant Man Passa Passa Diesel 2002 Rattler Peter ‘Galaxy P’ Jackson Tune Info
Elephant Man Peace Again Mad Mad 2007 Thompson Sound Linval Thompson Tune Info
Elephant Man Perfect Winner Golden Bathtub 2002 Shocking Vibes Patrick Roberts Tune Info
Elephant Man Play Hard Fi Get Mama / Throw Back Giggy 2005 Legends Craig 'Leftside' Parks & Matthew 'Esco' Thompson Tune Info
Elephant Man Political Fall Rizzla 1999 JR Productions Junior Reid Tune Info
Rihanna & Elephant Man Pon De Replay (Remix) [Remix] Pon De Replay 2005 Def Jam Tune Info
Elephant Man Pon De River, Pon De Bank 2002 Q 45 Tune Info
Elephant Man Pon It 20 Dolla A Bunch 2004 Stainless Damani 'DJ Karim' Thompson Tune Info
Elephant Man Pon Pause First Class 2004 Common Sense Tune Info
Elephant Man & Tristan Palmer Poor People Ba Ba Boom 2001 Creation Music Triston Palmer & Nigel Burrell Tune Info
Elephant Man Position Jupiter 2012 UIM UIM Tune Info
Elephant Man Position Branch Off 1999 Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant man Poverty Street Bullies 2009 Big Yard Tony ‘CD’ Kelly Tune Info
Elephant Man Pown Daddy Skunk 2000 Pown Daddy Howard Hall & Dave Lindsay Tune Info
Elephant Man Pram Corn Piece 2004 Down Sound Tune Info
Elephant Man Press Button Munsters 2000 Mad Doc Tune Info
Elephant Man Press It Up Cool Fusion 2004 Vendetta records Tune Info
Elephant Man Prison Bad Dog 2007 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Promise Hello Moto 2005 H2O Tune Info
Elephant Man Propella Dancehall Rock 2004 Kings Of Kings Tune Info
Elephant Man Pull Up Hot Wax Fat Eyes Tune Info
Elephant Man Pum Pum Punaany 2000 Jammys Ward 21 records Tune Info
Elephant Man & Capleton & Sizzla & Lexxus Pum Pum Mix Zero Tolerance 2002 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart records Tune Info
Elephant Man Pum Pum Pum Up And Live 2008 Fresh Ear Tune Info
Elephant Man & Ward 21 & Harry Toddler & Lexxus Punanny Medley Punaany 2000 Greensleeves records Tune Info
Elephant Man Put Dem Off Bang Bang [2] 2005 Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Elephant Man Put Dung Di Gun Statement 2006 Juke Boxx Tune Info
Elephant Man Put It Deh So Arizona 1999 Big Apple Tune Info
Elephant Man Put Your Money To Use Callaloo Bed 2003 Fat Eyes Tune Info
Elephant Man & Singer J Quint It Highway 2000 Stonecold Mark Husdon records Tune Info
Elephant Man R Kelly Face 44 Flat 2003 Steely & Clevie Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Rah Rah Rah Rah 2004 Massive B Tune Info
Elephant Man Raising Tenement Yard 2011 Di Genius Stephen ‘Di Genius’ McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Rat Patrol Dirty Money 1999 Q 45 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Ready Fi Di Video Yet Gully Slime 2006 Natural Bridge Tune Info
Elephant Man Ready Fi Dun Dem (=Rise Di Gun) Stamina Daddy 2001 Techniques Tune Info
Elephant Man Ready To Party D - Danz 2011 One Beat Tune Info
Elephant Man & Ward 21 Real Bad Man 18 Gees 2006 Loony Bin Mark Henry Tune Info
Elephant Man Real Gangsters Inspector 2006 Stainless Damani 'DJ Karim' Thompson records Tune Info
Elephant Man Real Ghetto Gal Genesis 2002 M-Phatic Tune Info
Elephant Man & God Reasoning Winnings 2010 Big Ship Stephen ‘Di Genius’ McGregor Tune Info

5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Comments on Elephant Man