Artist » Elephant Man
Results 1 - 50 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Alozade & Elephant Man Batty Blood Cloth Bwoy Tune Info
Burro Banton & Elephant Man Love Like Set Free Tune Info
Elephant Man Intro 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man Jamaica Pt 2 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Share Me War Tune Info
Elephant Man & Buju Banton X-Rated 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Kymani Marley Showdown 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Lukie D Earth Angel 2001 Tune Info
Serial Kid & Elephant Man Wicked Tonight Tune Info
Spragga Benz & Elephant Man Warrior's Cause 2002 Tune Info
Elephant Man Www.2000.Com Acid Hall 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man No Long Talking Advice 2000 Way Out Tune Info
Elephant Man Put It Deh So Arizona 1999 Big Apple Tune Info
Elephant Man & Lexxus Bout It Bout Bassline 2000 Bassline Tune Info
Elephant Man Watch The Dicky Battle Boom 2000 Malaika Tune Info
Elephant Man The X Bitch 2000 Germaican Tune Info
Elephant Man Fire Fi Bun Blazing 2000 Kickin Productions Tune Info
Elephant Man Who God Bless Bobo Spice 2000 Cali Bud Tune Info
Elephant Man Position Branch Off 1999 Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant Man No Gal Bruck Bottle Tune Info
Elephant Man A Nuh Fi Wi Fault Bruckout Tune Info
Elephant Man Twidly Bit Bunion 2000 Mult-I Tune Info
Elephant Man Haters Wanna War Buzz 2001 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Anaconda Casino 2000 Mac Dada Tune Info
Elephant Man Dat Cant Gwaan Ching Chong 2003 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man War Of The World Cobb Web 1998 Nine Life Ent Tune Info
Elephant Man Start The War Convic 2000 Low Key Tune Info
Elephant Man Screechie Dolly House Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant Man Wha Mek Dolly House Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant Man Buss It Up F-150 2000 Hype Revolution Tune Info
Elephant Man No Way Fire Ball 1999 Cali Bud Tune Info
Elephant Man Hot Girl Fire Glare 2000 Cali Bud Tune Info
Elephant Man Get Mad Now Get Mad Now 1999 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Bow Wow Grabber Higher Heights Tune Info
Elephant Man Heathcliff Heathcliff 2000 Finatic Tune Info
Elephant Man Pull Up Hot Wax Fat Eyes Tune Info
Elephant Man Buss It Up Jet Lag 2000 Gravi-T Tune Info
Elephant Man Log On Liquid 2001 2 Hard Tune Info
Elephant Man Don't Love Yuh Belly Lock The City 1999 Kennedy International Tune Info
Elephant Man Mek Gal Scream Lock The City Marvelus Prod Tune Info
Elephant Man Fuck Pussy Mad Sex 2000 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man War Nah Done Mad Sex 2000 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Dem A Plan Mexican 2001 Bakchich (France) Tune Info
Harry Toddler & Elephant Man Dem A Hunt We Mungrel 1998 Untouchables Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Freak Out Pressure Cooker 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Wayne Marshall Start A War Psycho 1999 Baby Giant Tune Info
Ward 21 & Elephant Man Fight Over Man Quick 2002 Tune Info
Elephant Man Shine R 1 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Bun It Down Revolution [1] 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man De Veranda RX 300 2003 Rattler Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10