Artist » Elephant Man
Results 1 - 50 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man 1000 Dollar Bill G-Spot 2000 Madd Dawgz Delon Reid & Mikey Williamson & Tony Thomas Tune Info
Elephant Man 2000 Quban 2000 Spragga Roots Tune Info
Elephant Man 2000 Began 2000 Salaam Remi Tune Info
Ward 21 & Elephant Man 911 Trilogy 2001 Mentally Disturbed Ward 21 Tune Info
Elephant Man A Couldn't U Swarm 2000 Gargamel Tune Info
Elephant Man A Nuh Fi Wi Fault Bruckout Tune Info
Elephant Man & Pinchers A Nuh Fi Wi Fault Shoot Out Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man A Nuh Nuttn Dat Fire Torch Mad Doc Tune Info
Elephant Man A Song For Mama Live Seed 2006 Loyal Soldiers Patrick Henry & Nigel Burrell Tune Info
Elephant Man & Merciless & Lexxus A We Say Heat Wave 2000 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart records Tune Info
Elephant Man & Wayne Marshall After All X5 2002 Rattler Peter ‘Galaxy P’ Jackson Tune Info
Elephant Man Again Gravity 2000 Size 8 General Degree Tune Info
Elephant Man Ain't It Funny Nimble 2003 Sajay Tune Info
Elephant Man All Bad Man Dark Again 2007 Big Ship Stephen 'Di Genius' McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man All Out All Out 2003 Big Jeans Eric Delisser Jr & Ricky ‘Mad Man’ Myrie Tune Info
Elephant Man & Lady Saw All Right Anthem 2005 John John Tune Info
Elephant Man All She Need Is Love Reward 2005 Hard Drive Tune Info
Elephant Man All The Style Mutton Snappa 2002 Size 8 Cardiff Butt Tune Info
Elephant Man All The Style Sopranos 2003 Felony Records Tune Info
Elephant Man All The Way Purple Skunk 2003 Purple Skunk Tune Info
Elephant Man Anaconda Casino 2000 Mac Dada Tune Info
Elephant Man Anaconda Fear Factor 2003 B-Rich Richard ‘Shams’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Any Guy Splash Out 2007 Jam 2 Tune Info
Elephant Man Any Man You Want Knock Out 2003 Stone Cold Mark Hudson & Marvin Williams records Tune Info
Ward 21 & Elephant Man Anything A Anything Tixx 2000 CJ Christopher ‘CJ’ James records Tune Info
Elephant Man Approach Famine 2002 Kings Of Kings Everton ‘Eva’ Burrell & Damian ‘Teflon’ Forbes & Craig ‘Leftside’ Parks records Tune Info
Elephant Man Arm Nuh Green Quick Draw 2006 Tune Info
Elephant Man As Far Cry Baby 2005 Birchill Tune Info
Cecile & Elephant Man Bad Gal, Bad Man Double Jeopardy 2001 Kings Of Kings Cecile & Cordel 'Scatta' Burrell records Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Man Fiesta [2] 2003 Madhouse Dave ‘Rude Boy’ Kelly Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Man A Bad Man World's Greatest 2002 Stone Love records Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Man Forward Global 2006 Fire Links Dane Johnson records Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Man Nah Tek No Talk Torture 2001 Peer Pressure Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Man Ting No Fear 2007 Juke Boxx Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Mind Robbery 2003 CJ Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Mind Laminated 2007 GT Promotion Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Mind Anthem Military 2004 Echo Christopher Birch Tune Info
Elephant Man Bad Mine Ice Breaker 2005 Renaissance Tune Info
Elephant Man Badman Nuh Tek Dis Tenement Yard 2011 Di Genius Stephen ‘Di Genius’ McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Badman Salute (=Gun Salute) So Sick 2006 Q 45 Q 45 Tune Info
Elephant Man Badman Thing Counterfeit 2005 Opera House Tune Info
Elephant Man Balance Pon It Bullet Proof Vest 2006 Rated R Phillip ‘Junior Arrows’ Linton Tune Info
Elephant Man Bare As She Dare Skandal Bag 2007 TJ Tune Info
Elephant Man Bare Gal Uptown 2005 Young Blood [2] Chad 'Goofy' Simpson Tune Info
Elephant Man Battle Field Hennessey 2001 Pure Music Tune Info
Alozade & Elephant Man Batty Blood Cloth Bwoy Tune Info
Elephant Man Beat Di Kette Bingie Trod 2005 South Block Tune Info
Elephant Man Bedroom Slam Death In The Arena / True Love 2002 Fire Ball Tune Info
Elephant Man Beetle Juice Penicilin 2000 Colin Fat Colin 'Fatta' Walters Tune Info
Elephant Man Beetle Juice Speed 2000 Q 45 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Comments on Elephant Man