Artist » Elephant Man
Results 451 - 500 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Red Sinus Shines Tune Info
Elephant Man Replacement Killer Scarface 2000 Shocking Vibes Patrick Roberts Tune Info
Elephant Man Rest In Peace Tonight [1] 2003 Digital B Tune Info
Elephant Man Rhum Rham Super Natural 2006 Supa Hype Tune Info
Elephant Man Ride With Me Cruise 2001 Creation Music Triston Palmer & Nigel Burrell Tune Info
Elephant Man Right Here Pepper Spray 2006 Stainless Damani 'DJ Karim' Thompson Tune Info
Elephant Man Rise Dem Up Operation 2006 Blaxxx Daniel ‘Blaxxx’ Lewis Tune Info
Elephant Man Rise Dem Up Chaka Chaka 2004 Fire Links Tune Info
Elephant Man Robbing Famine 2002 Kings Of Kings Everton ‘Eva’ Burrell & Damian ‘Teflon’ Forbes & Craig ‘Leftside’ Parks records Tune Info
Elephant Man Rock Out Range Rover 2003 Young Blood Tune Info
Elephant Man Romeo Must Die Extasy 2001 Richard ‘Shams’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Roups Up Bad Up Bad Up 2006 First Name Tune Info
Elephant Man Rrruh Applause 2004 Jah Snowcone Rohan 'Snow Cone' Fuller Tune Info
Robert Lee & Elephant Man Run Fa Cover Tempo 1994 Kingston 11 [2] Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Robert Lee & Elephant Man Run For Cover Tempo Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Elephant Man & Jarvis Church Run For Your Life Dial Tone 2002 Fi Wi Music records Tune Info
Elephant Man Run From Dat Concubine 2005 Rich House Tune Info
Elephant Man Rupaul System Shatta Tune Info
Elephant Man Rupaul System Top Shatta Colin Fat Tune Info
Elephant Man Saddle Trifecta 2003 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Elephant Man Say Never 44 Flat 2003 Steely & Clevie Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Scaldie Bedroom 2000 In Time Music Preston Onfroy Tune Info
Elephant Man Scientifical Warfare Ren Ren 2006 Goldmind Tune Info
Elephant Man Screechie Dolly House Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant Man Secret Admirer Wealthy Rich 2004 Hot-A-Tac Tune Info
Elephant Man Seh Dem Bad Stepz 2004 Renaissance Tune Info
Elephant Man Selassie A Di King Mad Mad / Golden Hen 2005 Down Sound Tune Info
Elephant Man Send Dem Come Heat Wave 2000 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart Tune Info
Elephant Man Send On Buckle Up 2006 Dem Yute Deh The Ballaz Tune Info
Elephant Man Sex Bushy Bushy 2001 Annex Deborah ‘Debbie’ Harding & Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart records Tune Info
Elephant Man Shake Baby Shake Electric Boogie 2003 Germaican Tune Info
Elephant Man Shake That Booty Kopa 2004 Black Chiney Tune Info
Elephant Man & David Banner Shake That Booty (Remix) Kopa 2005 Black Chiney Tune Info
Elephant Man Shake Up Yuh Body Chiney K 2008 Big Ship Tune Info
Italee & Elephant Man Shake Yuh Ass Di Nipples 2001 Nipples Italee Watson records Tune Info
Elephant Man Share Me War Tune Info
Elephant Man She Dem Bad Rush 2005 Diva's Tune Info
Elephant Man She Told Me Sectour 1999 Shines Tune Info
Elephant Man She Wants More El Toro 2005 13 Tribe Tune Info
Elephant Man Shell Down Outbreak 2009 Big Ship Stephen 'Di Genius' McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Shell Unuh Not Out 2007 PayDay Music Austin 'Kevin' Green Tune Info
Elephant Man Shine R 1 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Shizzle Ma Nizzle Bad Kalic 2001 Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell records Tune Info
Elephant Man Shot Will Bark Sleng Teng / 210 Computa 2010 Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Elephant Man Shotta Code I-Rob 2005 Ward 21 Tune Info
Elephant Man Show Mi Dem Hurricane 2000 Mo' Music Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm Tune Info
Elephant Man Show Mi Di Position Wrought Iron 2004 In Time Music Tune Info
Elephant Man & Einstein Show Off Play Station 2002 True Blue Tune Info
Elephant Man & Kymani Marley Showdown 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Sky High Koloko 2008 Opera House Tune Info

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Comments on Elephant Man