Artist » Elephant Man
Results 51 - 100 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Behave Themselves Juice 2001 Richard ‘Shams’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Belly Dance Hindu 2009 Firebeat Records Tune Info
Elephant Man Better Deal Buckle Up 2000 Q 45 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Big & Nasty Star Bwoy 2010 Chimney Tune Info
Elephant Man Blaze It Up Blaze [1] 2001 CJ Christopher ‘CJ’ James records Tune Info
Elephant Man Blessed Dreamweaver 2003 40/40 Tune Info
Elephant Man Bloody War Hot Water 2002 Jam 2 Tune Info
Elephant Man Bomb Rush Dem Top Class Bullet 2006 Fire Links Dane Johnson Tune Info
Elephant Man Bombing Famine 2007 Kings Of Kings Everton ‘Eva’ Burrell & Damian ‘Teflon’ Forbes & Craig ‘Leftside’ Parks Tune Info
Elephant Man Bon Dem Hustler 2000 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Elephant Man Boom Shoota 2007 Pure Music Delroy 'Delly Ranks' Foster Tune Info
Elephant Man & Michelle Boom Boom Man Moesha M-Phatic Tune Info
Elephant Man Booty Clap Drumline 2007 Black Chiney Tune Info
Elephant Man & Lexxus Bout It Bout Bassline 2000 Bassline Tune Info
Elephant Man Bow City Bad Weather 2000 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Bow Wow Grabber Higher Heights Tune Info
Elephant Man Bowy Run Di Place 2011 Boardhouse Tune Info
Elephant Man Brainless Brainless 2003 Star Kutt Tune Info
Elephant Man Bring Di Sitten Come 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Bring Di War The Beez 2002 Tune Info
Elephant Man Bring It Taxi / Unmetered Mix 2006 40/40 Lowell Charles Fillmore ‘Sly’ Dunbar & Robert ‘Robbie’ Shakespeare & Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden records Tune Info
Elephant Man Bruck Out And Wine Sunlight 2004 Play House Richard 'Richie D' Martin Tune Info
Elephant Man Bruk It Out Japanese Monkey 2002 Royal Blend Tune Info
Elephant Man Bruk Out Silicone 2004 Jet Star Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden Tune Info
Elephant Man Bruk Out Full Draw 2006 Fresh Ear Arif Cooper Tune Info
Elephant Man Bruk Out 20/20 2000 Mixing Lab Roy Francis Tune Info
Elephant Man Bruk Out Boasy Gal 2000 Steven Ventura records Tune Info
Rita Marley & Elephant Man Bruk Out Tuff Gong Norman ‘Bulpus’ Bryan Tune Info
Elephant Man Bullet Oki Doki 2006 Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell Tune Info
Elephant Man Bumba Claat X-Treme 2001 In The Streetz Byron Murray & Clifford ‘Mr Vegas’ Smith records Tune Info
Elephant Man Bumboclaat Sleng Teng 2004 Power Stone Tune Info
Elephant Man Bun Down Dat Good To Go 2003 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Elephant Man Bun Him A Gi Yuh Engine 2002 CJ Christopher ‘CJ’ James Tune Info
Elephant Man Bun It Down Revolution [1] 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Mr Vegas Bun It [1] Mud Up [1] / Workie Workie [2] 2000 In The Streetz Clifford ‘Mr Vegas’ Smith records Tune Info
Elephant Man & Mr Vegas Bun It [2] Crash 1999 In The Streetz Byron Murray & Clifford ‘Mr Vegas’ Smith Tune Info
Elephant Man Bun Out Run 2001 Q45 Tune Info
Elephant Man Burn Fi Burn 20 Cent 2003 Baby G Trevor ‘Baby G’ James Jr records Tune Info
Elephant Man Burn It Up Wild 2 Nite 2006 Birchill Christopher Birch Tune Info
Elephant Man Buss It Up Jet Lag 2000 Gravi-T Tune Info
Elephant Man Buss It Up F-150 2000 Hype Revolution Tune Info
Elephant Man Bust Dem Jump Out Warbuss Tune Info
Elephant Man Caan Dun Gully 2004 PG Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Caan Tame Hormone 2003 Diamond Row Tune Info
Elephant Man Caan Trick Me 2000 Desmond Blake & Rupert Blake Tune Info
Rayvon & Elephant Man Call On Me Call On Me 2003 Big Yard Tune Info
Elephant Man Call Pon God Oh My Swing 2005 Tune Info
Elephant Man Calling Bar Mitzvah 2011 Skatta Tune Info
Elephant Man Calling Out My Swing 2005 Birchill Christopher Birch Tune Info
Elephant Man Can't Roll Puke 2002 Mentally Disturbed Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Comments on Elephant Man