Artist » Elephant Man
Results 201 - 250 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Free Your Soul (Lose Control) R.A.W. / Ready And Willing 2005 Fresh Ear Arif Cooper Tune Info
Elephant Man Frenemy Aaxxia 2004 Kic For Kic Tune Info
Elephant Man Friend Dem Clear 2004 Fire Links Tune Info
Elephant Man Friend Enemy Mud Up [1] / Workie Workie [2] 2001 In The Streetz Clifford ‘Mr Vegas’ Smith records Tune Info
Elephant Man Fuck Off Itch 2001 Maximum Sound Tune Info
Elephant Man Fuck Pussy Mad Sex 2000 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Fuck You Sign Sign 2003 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Kiprich & Elephant Man Funny Man Typhoid 1999 Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal Bruk Dem Time Deh 2006 Young Legends Craig 'Leftside' Parks & Matthew 'Esco' Thompson Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal Fight Over We Colombian Necktie 1996 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal Position Sars 2003 In Time Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal Set Away Global 2006 Fire Links Dane Johnson records Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal U Caan Creeper 2002 2 Hardcore Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal Under Tears Shockwave 2002 Good Vybez Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal You Never Rematch 2002 Footsteps Danny Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Gangsta Bounce Gangsta Beat Project 2008 PayDay Music Austin ‘Kevin’ Green Tune Info
Elephant Man Gangsta Rock Gangsta Rock 2006 Birchill Christopher Birch records Tune Info
Elephant Man Garrison Anthem Show Off 2006 TJ Tune Info
Elephant Man Gee Wee Eagle Eye 2007 Caspa Tune Info
Elephant Man Genie Dance Coolie Dance 2003 King Of Kings Scatta Burrell & Everton Burrell Tune Info
Elephant Man Get Da Wine Scream 2003 Mo Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Get Machine Now Boom Blast 2001 Footsteps Tune Info
Elephant Man Get Mad Now Get Mad Now 1999 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Get Mean No Warrior / Father Jungle Rock 2004 Free Willy Tune Info
Elephant Man Get Mean 16 Shooter 2004 Free Willy Arthur Wale Tune Info
Elephant Man & Capleton & Risto Benjie Get Mi Grieve Tha Mission 2002 Manatee Delon Reid & N Salmon Tune Info
Elephant Man Get On Up Thrilla 2004 Echo Christopher Birch Tune Info
Elephant Man Get To The Point Heat Wave 2000 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart records Tune Info
Elephant Man Ghetto Girls Threat 2002 First Name Troy McLean & Garfield Hamilton records Tune Info
Elephant Man Ghetto Youth Time Hotta Fi Get 2000 Bak Beat Rohan Dwyer & Shane Brown Tune Info
Lexxus & Kiprich & Elephant Man Ghetto Youths Bellyas 1999 Mentally Disturbed Ward 21 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Gi Dem Smash 2006 Hyperactive Entertainment Stephen 'Supahype' Davis Tune Info
Elephant Man Gi Mi Room Twilight Zone 2003 Supertronics Michael 'Mighty Mike' Jones Tune Info
Elephant Man Gimmie Back Dancehall Justice 2005 Yellow Moon Katrina 'DJ Sunshine' Irons Tune Info
Elephant Man Girls Anthem Sleepy Dog 2005 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Girls Night High Voltage Down Sound Tune Info
Elephant Man Give Dem Everything Jiggy Mo Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Give Her It Good Masterpiece 2002 40/40 Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden records Tune Info
Elephant Man Giving Dem Peace Acid Rock 2001 Gold Pot Richie Stephenson Tune Info
Elephant Man Go For It Alazie 1999 Mixing Lab Tune Info
Elephant Man Go Look A Life Virus 2000 Madd Dawgz Delon Reid & Mikey Williamson & Tony Thomas records Tune Info
Elephant Man God Line Black Attack 2004 Vendetta Tune Info
Elephant Man Gone Up Galore 2006 Legends Craig ‘Leftside’ Parks & Matthew ‘Esco’ Thompson records Tune Info
Elephant Man Good Like Gold Counterfeit 2005 Opera House Tune Info
Elephant Man & Tony Curtis Good Time Hi Grade 2006 B-Rich Tune Info
Elephant Man & Tony Curtis Good Time High Grade 2006 B-Rich Tune Info
Elephant Man Good To Go Caribbean Style 2003 Pot Of Gold Richie Stephens Tune Info
Elephant Man & Jagwa Gotcha 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Grease Dem Up Sting 93 2008 Born Fire Tune Info
Elephant Man Guilty Arm Inevitable 2006 Reggae Republic Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Comments on Elephant Man