Artist » Elephant Man
Results 301 - 350 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man & Twista & Young Bloodz Jook Gal Coolie Dance 2003 Tune Info
Mr Vegas & Elephant Man Jump Jump Sectour 1999 Shines Tune Info
elephant man Keep It Burning Sell Off 2006 Supertronics Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Krazy Krazy 2003 Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Elephant Man Krazy Hype French Vanilla 2003 H2O Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett & Michael ‘Liquid’ Brissett records Tune Info
Elephant Man Lef Dem To Time Church Heathen 2007 Big Yard Tune Info
Elephant Man & Jigsy Lef Dem To Time Church Heathen 2007 Big Yard Tune Info
Elephant Man Lef Some Fi Dead Bun Bun 2001 Rohan 'Snow Cone' Fuller records Tune Info
Elephant Man Let Me Know Dracula Scream 1999 Sheldon Stewart Tune Info
Elephant Man Let Them Drown Lime Key 2003 Builders Diavallon 'Dia' Fearon Tune Info
Elephant Man Lets Dance Rare 2006 Reggae Republic Tune Info
Elephant Man Liberty Trenches 2008 Juke Boxx Tune Info
Elephant Man Light Video Action Guinep 2001 Big Jeans Tune Info
Elephant Man Like You Baddis / Baddis Ting 2006 VP Tune Info
Elephant Man Limbo Limbo 2006 Birchill Christopher Birch Tune Info
Elephant Man & Bling Dawg Living In Hell Energy [1] 2001 Troy McLean & Garfield Hamilton records Tune Info
Elephant Man Loaw We Out Pulse 2010 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett Tune Info
Elephant Man Log On Liquid 2001 2 Hard Tune Info
Elephant Man Long Story Dancehall Rock 2004 Kings Of Kings Tune Info
Elephant Man Long Story (Remix) Wild Out 2004 Hard Drive Tune Info
Elephant Man Long Talking New World Order 2000 True Blue J Dunkley Tune Info
Elephant Man Look Renegade 2001 Fat Eyes Collin 'Bulby' Yorke & Lynford 'Fatta' Marshall records Tune Info
Elephant Man Looting And Shooting X-Factor 2005 Alto Lindo Tune Info
Elephant Man Love Fi Bow Down Da Groove Jamdown Tune Info
Burro Banton & Elephant Man Love Like Set Free Tune Info
Elephant Man Love Tell Lie Cheerful 2007 Jah Snowcone Rohan 'Snow Cone' Fuller Tune Info
Elephant Man Love The Way Madda Than 2005 D-Ice Tune Info
Elephant Man Low Mi Name ? 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Mad Instrument Dance Mad Instruments 2004 Fire Links Dane 'Fire Links' Johnson & Paul 'Jazzwad' Yebuah Tune Info
Elephant Man Make It First Born 2005 Master One Jyorken Kennedy Tune Info
Elephant Man Making Money G-String 2002 Awful Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr records Tune Info
Elephant Man Making Money G String 2002 Awful Music Tune Info
Elephant Man & Beenie Man Mama Latino 1999 Kings Of Kings Steven Ventura records Tune Info
Elephant Man Man Yuh Nah Deal Wid Love Stalag 2010 Juke Boxx Tune Info
Elephant Man & Cindy Many Many Gal Mudslide 2003 Universal Dancehall Chris 'Goldfinga' Clarke Tune Info
Elephant Man Me Lef Some Rice & Peas 2001 Natural Bridge Tune Info
Elephant Man Me Like It Flamenco 2006 Chalwa Tune Info
Elephant Man Mek Gal Scream Lock The City Marvelus Prod Tune Info
Elephant Man Mek Him Go Bigger Heavens 2000 Safire A Simpson Tune Info
Elephant Man Mek Them Chat Jumbie 2003 Maximum Sound Frenchie records Tune Info
Elephant Man Mexican Girl Accoustic Soul 2003 Baby G Trevor ‘Baby G’ James Jr Tune Info
Elephant Man Misbehave Speak Softly 2001 Germain Donovan Germain & Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden Tune Info
Elephant Man Miss Matty Son Glue 2001 B-Rich Richard ‘Shams’ Browne records Tune Info
Elephant Man Model Pon Dem Arrow 2000 Pretty Boy General Degree Tune Info
Elephant Man Money First Prize 2005 First Name Tune Info
Elephant Man & Kiprich More Pum Bionic 2001 Shy Shy Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden & Crakie Tune Info
Elephant Man Mr Lover Clappas 2002 South Rakkas Alex G Riprock & Dow Jones records Tune Info
Elephant Man Mrs. Hook (=Ms Hook) Lickshot Rewind 1999 Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Elephant Man Muss Come Back Dynamite 2012 Head Concussion Tarik Tune Info
Elephant Man My Sound Judgement 2002 Pot Of Gold Tune Info

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Comments on Elephant Man