Artist » Frankie Paul
Results 1 - 50 of 415

Frankie Paul
Realname: Paul Blake
Nickname: F.P., Jamaican Stevie Wonder
Born: 1965-10-19 in Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaican dance hall singer and player of drums, piano and guitar

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Frankie Paul 16 Lovers Heavenless 1985 Joseph ‘Ranking Joe’ Jackson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul A Little Understanding Can I Change My Mind El Paso Tune Info
Frankie Paul A No String Build Me Up 1987 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul A We Rule He Prayed Tune Info
Frankie Paul A We Rule De Dance Fi Wi Rock Kingston 11 [2] Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Acid Koloko 1989 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Frankie Paul Addicted To Your Love Things And Time Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Eddie Fitzroy & Frankie Paul Africa Is Calling Kette Drum 1996 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Africa Is Calling One Two 2003 Diamond Rush Tune Info
Frankie Paul African Princess (12 Inch) 1982 Ethnic Earl ‘Chinna’ Smith Tune Info
Frankie Paul Agony Pray To Jah Jah 1988 Ujama Linval ‘Prince Jazzbo’ Carter Tune Info
Frankie Paul Ain't Nothing In This World 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Alesha Heavenless Power House George Phang Tune Info
Frankie Paul All About You Heptones Gonna Fight 1995 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul All I Want ~v882 Tune Info
Frankie Paul All My Life 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul All My Love Leroy Smart & Blackbeard Tune Info
Frankie Paul All People ~v588 Spade Promotion Rob Jam youtube Tune Info
Frankie Paul All This Love Vanity 2002 Big Stone Tune Info
Frankie Paul All Wey A Gwane records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Alley Alley Ho Cuss Cuss 1997 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Am Sorry Undying Love Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Anything For You Heptones Gonna Fight 1998 I & I Foundation Tune Info
Frankie Paul Anytime Get A Lick 1998 Badd Carl ‘Captain Sinbad’ Dwyer Tune Info
Frankie Paul Are You Ready Tune Info
Frankie Paul Baby Come Home (=Come Home) Won't You Come Home 1987 Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Baby Don't Go Pick Up The Pieces Kingston 11 [2] Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Baby You're Mine Under Attack 2002 Arrows Tune Info
Frankie Paul Baby Your Love Specialist 2007 Specialist Tune Info
Frankie Paul Back To Old Times Party Time 1990 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Frankie Paul Backstage Pass London Rock 2005 Black Scorpio Tune Info
Frankie Paul Bad Boy Business Hot Milk / Sea Of Love Tune Info
Frankie Paul Bad Dog Tune Info
Frankie Paul Be Mine Tonight Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Beat Down The Fence Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Beggy Beggy Taxi / Unmetered Mix 1985 ET Errol ‘ET’ Thompson & Anthony ‘Bunny Gemini’ Dehaney Tune Info
Frankie Paul Beggy Beggy (12 Inch) Taxi / Unmetered Mix 1985 Dub Disc Errol ‘ET’ Thompson & Anthony ‘Bunny Gemini’ Dehaney records Tune Info
Super Cat & Frankie Paul & Heavy D Big And Broad (=Big And Ready) I'm In The Mood For Love 1992 Wild Apache Robert Livingston & W Maragh Tune Info
Frankie Paul Blinded I Hold The Handle 2005 Free Willy Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Buju Banton Bring Your Body Come Shank I Sheck Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Frankie Paul Broken Heart Undying Love 1994 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Papa San Buck Wild 1990 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Call Me Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Call Me Wall Paper 2004 Mafia & Fluxy Tune Info
Frankie Paul Call The Brigade A Fi Fly Out Ujama Linval ‘Prince Jazzbo’ Carter Tune Info
Frankie Paul Can't Stop Me Serious Joke 2001 Arrows Tune Info
Frankie Paul Can't Wait Cousin 1999 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Cardboard Where I Lay My Head Kenneth Hoo Kim records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Caroline I'll Be Around 1993 Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info
Frankie Paul Cassandra Sleng Teng 1990 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9