Artist » Frankie Paul
Results 51 - 100 of 415

Frankie Paul
Realname: Paul Blake
Nickname: F.P., Jamaican Stevie Wonder
Born: 1965-10-19 in Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaican dance hall singer and player of drums, piano and guitar

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Frankie Paul Cassanova Kuff Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Children Of Israel Kenneth Hoo Kim records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Close To You I'm Not A King 1997 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Closer I Get To You Weatherman Skank 1987 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Sugar Minott & Frankie Paul Come A Wey Tappa David ‘Tappa Zukie’ Sinclair Tune Info
Sugar Minott & Frankie Paul Come A Wey (Acapella) Tappa David ‘Tappa Zukie’ Sinclair Tune Info
Frankie Paul Come And Talk To Me African Beat Tune Info
Frankie Paul Come Back Home Friction Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Come Back Home Miss Hotty Hotty 1995 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Come Down Jesus Drifter Palmer Brother Tune Info
Frankie Paul Come Home Baby (12 Inch) Boops 1984 Carl ‘Rocky’ Gibson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Come On Baby records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Come To Me Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Trevor Sparks & Cutty Ranks & Yello Come With Me 1992 Mr Doo Cargill ‘Mr Doo’ Lawrence Tune Info
Frankie Paul Control The Area 1987 Black Solidarity Oswald ‘Ossie’ Thomas & Phillip Morgan & Albert Davis Tune Info
Frankie Paul Cool Down Serious Joke 2001 Arrows Tune Info
Frankie Paul Cool Yah Fashion Tune Info
Frankie Paul Cool Yah Tune Info
Frankie Paul Could Have Been Loving You Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Crazy Love Focus 2003 Tune Info
Frankie Paul Crush On You Honey Cone 2004 Raggedy Joe Tune Info
Frankie Paul Cry Fe Them Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul Cry Fi Them ~60 1986 Steve Byfield & Clement Hailey records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Curfew Stone Love Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Josey Wales Curfew Punaany 1994 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dance Can't Nice Wayne Otty & Michael Otty Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dancehall Heroes Ten To One 2002 Barry O'Hare Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dancehall Ruler Answer 1993 Johnny Wonder Tune Info
Sizzla & Bounty Killer & Frankie Paul Dancing Tune Info
Frankie Paul Danger ~20 1990 Wild Apache Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dangerous Blue Trac Tune Info
Frankie Paul Day And Night Tune Info
Frankie Paul Day To Day Darker Shade Of Black Top Rank Elon J Robinson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Day Too Dark Darker Shade Of Black Top Rank Elon J Robinson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Day-O Drum Song / Hot This Year 1991 Tan-Yah Philip Smart Tune Info
Frankie Paul De Pon Street Again Love Won't Come Easy 1986 Steve Byfield & Clement Hailey records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dem A Go Feel It Real Rock Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Desert Eagle Talk 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Didn't Mean To Turn You On ? 1987 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dirty Bungle Death In The Arena 1987 Redman International Hugh ‘Redman’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dismal [1] Darker Shade Of Black 1986 Sunset Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dismal [2] My Conversation 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Do Good (12 Inch) Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Do It Baby, Do It (=Do It Baby Do It) Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Don't Be Afraid Baby records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Don't Go Pick Up The Pieces 1993 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Don't Pressure Me ? 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Don't Tease Me 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Apache Indian & Frankie Paul Don't Touch 1993 Simon & Diamond records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Don't Want No War 1987 Power House George Phang records Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9