Artist » Frankie Paul
Results 101 - 150 of 415

Frankie Paul
Realname: Paul Blake
Nickname: F.P., Jamaican Stevie Wonder
Born: 1965-10-19 in Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaican dance hall singer and player of drums, piano and guitar

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Frankie Paul Don't Worry Yourself Stalag Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Don't You Cry Pt. 1 ~465 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Clement Irie Don't You Cry Pt. 2 ~465 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul Driving Me Crazy Sitting And Watching 1993 Top Rank Elon J Robinson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Dry Your Eyes 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Ethiopia Here I Come Sleng Teng / Computer 1985 Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Every Nigger Is A Star 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul F. P. Love Two Year Old Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Falling In Love Tune Info
Frankie Paul Feeling Deep Down My Heart Is Gone 2003 Super Power Aston ‘Family Man’ Barrett records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Fire De A Mus Mus Tail [Bosstune] Gunman 1984 Blacker Dread Steve ‘Blacker Dread’ Martin Tune Info
Frankie Paul Foreign Mind Cuss Cuss 1984 Jammys Lloyd ‘Prince Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Freedom Blues Freedom Blues Moodies Harry A Mudie Tune Info
Frankie Paul Friends Gunman 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Frankie Paul Gal Pickney ~101 1991 Oswald ‘Ossie’ Hibbert Tune Info
Frankie Paul Galong Bad ~122 Elon J Robinson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Get Closer 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul Get Ready 1987 Supreme [2] Isaiah Laing & Tommy Cowan Tune Info
Frankie Paul Get To Love In Time Rougher Yet Tune Info
Cutty Ranks & Frankie Paul Get Warm Get Warm 1998 Tune Info
Frankie Paul Gimbling 1991 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Gimme That Potion Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Frankie Paul Give Dem Problem Graveyard 1997 Arrows Tune Info
Frankie Paul Give We What We Want 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Giving You The Benefit A Love I Can Feel Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Got Me Twisted Twisted Tune Info
Frankie Paul Got To Get Love In Time Rougher Yet Tune Info
Frankie Paul Gun Man Around Town (=Gunman Around Town) 1984 High Music Earl ‘Chinna’ Smith Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Apachie Scratchie Gun Pon Cock He Prayed 1991 Sinbad Carl ‘Captain Sinbad’ Dwyer Tune Info
Frankie Paul Gunshot 1986 Skengdon Kenneth Black Tune Info
Frankie Paul Gwan A School Vanity Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hardcore Loving Tune Info
Frankie Paul Head To Toe Head To Toe 1987 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Head Water Burst Freedom Blues Power House George Phang Tune Info
Frankie Paul Heart Attack He Prayed 1991 Sinbad Carl ‘Captain Sinbad’ Dwyer Tune Info
Frankie Paul Heart Attack (Hip-Hop Mix) He Prayed 1991 Sinbad Carl ‘Captain Sinbad’ Dwyer Tune Info
Frankie Paul Heart Don't Mean It Respect Due Mussita Tune Info
Frankie Paul Heaven Help Me Winston Riley records Tune Info
Yellowman & Frankie Paul Here I Come Here I Come 1997 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Here I Go Again Vanity 1993 Father & Son Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Frankie Paul Here We Go Again Vanity Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hey Girl 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hi Miss ~v801 Time 1 Paul ‘Jah Screw’ Love Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hit Me Off Whip [2] 1997 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hits Song Please Be True 1985 Vena Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hold Me Curly Locks Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Honey Girl 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hooligan Hooligan 1984 Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hooligan (12 Inch) Hooligan 1984 Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hot Number Hypocrites Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes youtube records Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9