Artist » Frankie Paul
Results 151 - 200 of 415

Frankie Paul
Realname: Paul Blake
Nickname: F.P., Jamaican Stevie Wonder
Born: 1965-10-19 in Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaican dance hall singer and player of drums, piano and guitar

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Frankie Paul How I Care For You Mixing Lab Roy Francis Tune Info
Frankie Paul How I Love You Techniques Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hungry Belly [1] (12 Inch) College Rock 1985 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hungry Belly [2] ? 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Hurry On Back A Fool Stingray Carlton ‘Dillie’ McLeod & Raymond ‘Sting’ McLeod Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Am Ready 1996 Lloyd Campbell & Michelle Campbell Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Believe Bye Bye Love Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Know The Score [1] [Bosstune] Mean Girl / I Know The Score 1987 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Know The Score [2] Mean Girl / I Know The Score 1991 Uncle T Trevor ‘Uncle T’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Love You Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Apachie Scratchie I Miss 1993 Paul ‘Jah Screw’ Love Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Miss You Can I Change My Mind El Paso Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Miss You (Much Too Much) 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Need A Love I'm In The Mood For Love 1992 Techniques Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Need You Two Year Old 1987 Wayne Otty & Michael Otty Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Need You Tommy Cowan & Isaiah Laing Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Need Your Loving Alligator Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Need Your Loving ~v88271 1985 Tune Info
Frankie Paul & John Steele I Need Your Loving + Ghettology ~v88271 1985 Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Remember Soap Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Wanna Dance Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Wanna Get Close To You ~v609 Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Wanna Love You All Over Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Wanna Sex You Up 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Want To Rock With You General [1] Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul I Want To See You Party Time Tune Info
Frankie Paul I'll Never Walk Away The Wonderland 2008 Boot Camp Tune Info
Frankie Paul I'll Take You Up Girl 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul I'm Free Reflections 2006 VP Dean Ivanhoe Fraser Tune Info
Frankie Paul I'm In Love Again Tommy Cowan & Isaiah Laing Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Bounty Killer I've Got The Power Death In The Arena Champion Tune Info
Frankie Paul I've Got Vibes Your Love Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Idle Jubee Cradle Robber 1990 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul If You Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes records Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Trevor Sparks & Yellowbird In And Out With Love Cargill ‘Mr Doo’ Lawrence Tune Info
Cutty Ranks & Frankie Paul & Trevor Sparks & Yello In And Out With Love (Come With Me Mix) Cargill ‘Mr Doo’ Lawrence Tune Info
Snagga Puss & Anthony Red Rose & Daddy Lizzard & Frankie Paul & Red Dragon & Anthony Malvo & Flourgon Informer 1993 How Yu Fi Sey Dat? Anthony ‘Red Rose’ Cameron & Anthony Malvo Tune Info
Frankie Paul Israel records Tune Info
Frankie Paul It's Me Frankie Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Ritchie Stephens Jammin A Love I Can Feel 1991 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Jammy's Super Power (Jammys Dubplate) Hypocrites Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Just Be My Lady Gunshot 1984 Joe Gibbs Carl 'Rocky' Gibson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Just Be My Lady (12 Inch) Gunshot 1984 Carl ‘Rocky’ Gibson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Just Cooling Dark Skin Girls 2003 Manilla Jeepney Tune Info
Frankie Paul Just One Night Thrill Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Keep The Faith Putting Up Resistance 1994 Tappa David ‘Tappa Zukie’ Sinclair Tune Info
Frankie Paul Keep The Peace Eutopia 2006 Senanka Records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Kibba Yuh Mouth Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Kick Up A Dus Burial / Jo Jo 2006 Prince Jazzbo Music Linval ‘Prince Jazzbo’ Carter Tune Info
frankie paul Kick Up Rumpus 1984 Power House George Phang Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9