Artist » Frankie Paul
Results 201 - 250 of 415

Frankie Paul
Realname: Paul Blake
Nickname: F.P., Jamaican Stevie Wonder
Born: 1965-10-19 in Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaican dance hall singer and player of drums, piano and guitar

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Frankie Paul King Champion Mr. Bassie Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Kissing In The Dark ? 1987 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Know The Way Of The Weakheart 1987 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Kuff (Don't Mess With Me) Tommy Cowan & Isaiah Laing Tune Info
Frankie Paul Lady Love ? 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Last Night Tune Info
Frankie Paul Leave It To Me Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Leave Jah Children Oneton 2000 Soljie Tune Info
Frankie Paul Legal Reggae Music Love Won't Come Easy 1985 Sunset Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Let Me Show You ? 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Let's Chill 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Winsome Let's Start Over Tune Info
Frankie Paul Level Vibes Whip [1] 1984 Carl ‘Rocky’ Gibson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Life Million 2007 London Individuals Tune Info
Frankie Paul Like What Falling In Love 1999 Don One Tune Info
Frankie Paul Link Up General [1] 1992 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Frankie Paul Little Walter Tune Info
Frankie Paul Live And Love Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Live It Up Declaration Of Rights 2007 Total Satisfaction Tune Info
Frankie Paul Loneliness Baby [2] 1999 Brickwall Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Long Run, Short Ketch Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Love Is Like A Candy 1985 Lloyd ‘Prince Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Love Sweet Love Love Tune Info
Frankie Paul Love Thang I Hold The Handle Elon J Robinson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Lovely Baby Vanity 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Lover Of My Life Stalag Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Frankie Paul Loving Is Wrong Things And Time Tune Info
Lady Saw & Frankie Paul Man Ina Mi Life Darker Shade Of Black 1994 Diamond Rush Productions International Tune Info
Frankie Paul Memories Love In The House 1984 Carl ‘Rocky’ Gibson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Merry Christmas [Adopted] Stalag 1985 Ujama Linval Carter Tune Info
Frankie Paul Midnight Lover (12 Inch) 1985 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Mileage Serial Killer 1996 High Power G Douglas & General Lee Tune Info
Frankie Paul Missing You ~v589 Ujama Linval ‘Prince Jazzbo’ Carter Tune Info
Frankie Paul Mix Up Melody Life 2006 Total Satisfaction Tune Info
Frankie Paul Mix Up Mood Red Ina Earth 2002 Harmodio Conrod Green & Anthony Lilly Tune Info
Frankie Paul Moan & Groan Love In The House / Just Friends 2001 Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Frankie Paul Money William Maragh Tune Info
Frankie Paul More High Grade Hurting Inside 2006 Total Satisfaction Tune Info
Frankie Paul More Money Sit Down Pon It 2006 Real Music Tune Info
Frankie Paul Moving Up ? Techniques Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Music Is The Staff Of Life He Prayed Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Musical Explosion Tune Info
Frankie Paul Musical Explosion 1987 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul My Baby Get In The Groove 1990 Mr Doo Cargill ‘Mr Doo’ Lawrence records Tune Info
Frankie Paul My Baby Love Me Forever 2005 Free Willy Tune Info
Cutty Ranks & Frankie Paul My Girl Bounce With Me 2000 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Frankie Paul My Shining Star (=Guiding Star) Watch This Sound 2006 Cousin Donville Davis Tune Info
Frankie Paul My Sunshine Sara / Baby Father 2003 Baby Father Tune Info
Frankie Paul Nah Jump No Fence (=Curfew In The Dance) Shank I Sheck 1984 Arrival Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes Tune Info
Frankie Paul Never Love This Way Again Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9