Artist » Frankie Paul
Results 251 - 300 of 415

Frankie Paul
Realname: Paul Blake
Nickname: F.P., Jamaican Stevie Wonder
Born: 1965-10-19 in Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaican dance hall singer and player of drums, piano and guitar

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Frankie Paul Next To You 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul No More ? Tune Info
Frankie Paul No More Labalaba 2006 High Fence Tune Info
Frankie Paul No More Suffering Suffering 2000 Humal Ransford The African Tune Info
Frankie Paul No Rest Man Next Door 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul No Sizzling ~No Sizzling 1986 Skengdon Kenneth Black Tune Info
Frankie Paul No Touch Me Style Tune Info
Frankie Paul Not A Pretty Gal Lecturer 1984 Carl ‘Rocky’ Gibson records Tune Info
Pinchers & Frankie Paul Nothing No Deh 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Nuh Tecky Whey Sweet Talking 1987 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Old Nigger Darker Shade Of Black 1984 Corner Stone Donovan McKoy Tune Info
Frankie Paul On The Bench (=On The Beach) Solomon Corner Stone Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul One Night Of Loving 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul One Wheel Wheely Hypocrites / One Wheel Wheely 1985 Harry J Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Only You Love In The House Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Only You ~v915 Skengdon Kenneth Black Tune Info
Frankie Paul Ooh Baby I Like It Hanky Panky 2001 Music Time Mikey Magic Tune Info
Frankie Paul Original Rock He Prayed 1998 Hi Power Tune Info
Frankie Paul Out Of The Darkness General [1] 1984 Carl ‘Rocky’ Gibson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Out Of Your Mind Life [1] 1988 Techniques Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Party Crucifixion 1997 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Party All Night You Should Have Known 2000 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Pass Me The Scale Gunshot Top Rank Elon J Robinson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Pass The Dubplate Love Won't Come Easy / Soulful Music 1985 Jammys Lloyd ‘Prince Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Pass The Kushumpeng (=Tu-Shung-Peng) Darker Shade Of Black 1980 Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes Tune Info
Frankie Paul Peel Off A Mask 1987 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Please Stay With Me African Beat 1986 Steve Byfield & Clement Hailey records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Programme Heavy Rock 1988 Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info
Frankie Paul Promise Oh No 2005 Total Satisfaction Tune Info
Frankie Paul Promised Land Love Fire / Promised Land Tune Info
Frankie Paul Quality Time Clockwise 2004 Digital B Tune Info
Frankie Paul Raggamuffin 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Raggamuffin Wine Sleng Teng 1995 Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell Tune Info
Frankie Paul Ram Dance Hall Mixing Lab Roy Francis Tune Info
Frankie Paul Ram Dancehall 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Reach The Top Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul Ready For Your Loving We Rule 1987 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Ready Or Not 1990 Tune Info
Frankie Paul Respect Due (12 Inch) In Cold Blood / Licking Stick Witty Whitfield ‘Witty’ Henry Tune Info
Frankie Paul Revolution Time Tune Info
Frankie Paul Ride On (12 Inch) Skylarking 1984 Top Ranking Sounds Elon J Robinson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Riding Riding 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Right Back To You ~21 1990 Wild Apache Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul Rise Again Rise Again 2000 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Rock You 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Rock Yuh Steady Pioneer Muzik Tune Info
Frankie Paul Roll River Jordan Who Done It Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info
Frankie Paul Round And Round 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Rub A Dub City Love [2] 2006 Free Willy Tune Info
Frankie Paul Rub A Dub With Feeling Full Up Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9