Artist » Frankie Paul
Results 301 - 350 of 415

Frankie Paul
Realname: Paul Blake
Nickname: F.P., Jamaican Stevie Wonder
Born: 1965-10-19 in Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaican dance hall singer and player of drums, piano and guitar

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Frankie Paul Rude Boy Tune Hot Milk Tune Info
Frankie Paul Run Come Ba Ba Boom Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sandra Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sara [Original] Sara 1987 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sara (12 Inch) [Original] Sara 1987 Live & Love Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sayanara Uncle T Trevor ‘Uncle T’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Secret Garden ~v610 Top Secret Tune Info
Frankie Paul See Them Coming The Street 2004 Jah Life Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sensi Crazy Night 2008 SWS Sound Sebastian Heide Tune Info
Frankie Paul Set Me Free ? Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sex Bomb Fire Coal 2000 Arrows Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sexy Body Lady Cornmeal 2005 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Frankie Paul Shame Sweetie Come Brush Me 1983 Hit Bound Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness Tune Info
Frankie Paul Shame (=Me Feel Shame) Corner Stone Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul She Loves Me Gully Gully 2006 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul She No Ready 1984 Carl ‘Rocky’ Gibson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul She's A Maniac 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul She's Got Style Talk About Love Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul She's Mine Pretty Looks 1996 High Power Music General Lee & G Douglas Tune Info
Frankie Paul Shine Your Light Diamond Rush Tune Info
Frankie Paul Should I Should I 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Captain Barky Should I Mother Miserable Should I 1992 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness Tune Info
Frankie Paul Shubeen Rougher Yet Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sindie I'm Not Getting Crazy Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sing Jah Children Never Forget 2000 Soljie Soljie Tune Info
Frankie Paul Skettle 1995 Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell Tune Info
Frankie Paul Slave Driver Darker Shade Of Black Kenneth Hoo Kim records Tune Info
Frankie Paul & Trevor Sparks Sleepless Weekend 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul Slow Down ~v916 1988 Redman International Hugh ‘Redman’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Slurt Me A Spurt 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Smile For Me Love Is A Treasure 2007 Blenders Finest Tune Info
Frankie Paul So In You Can I Change My Mind 1997 321 Strong Syl Gordon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Songs Of Freedom Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Frankie Paul Sorry To Say I Am Sorry Real Rock 1995 Roof International Courtney Cole Tune Info
Frankie Paul Stand Up Youthman 2000 Tuff Riddim Tune Info
Frankie Paul Starting All Over ~2 1997 Fat Eyes Collin 'Bulby' York & Lynford 'Fatta' Marshall Tune Info
Frankie Paul Starting All Over Let Me Love You 1998 Fat Eyes Tune Info
Frankie Paul Stick On Like A Ants ? 1985 Redman International Hugh ‘Redman’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Stop The War Beat Down Babylon Time 1 Paul ‘Jah Screw’ Love Tune Info
Frankie Paul Stormy Night 1984 Carl ‘Rocky’ Gibson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Strange Feeling Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Frankie Paul Stranger In Love Stranger In Love / Fingerprint 2006 Joe Frasier Lloyd & Michelle Campbell & Jason Sterling records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Stress All Over The World 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul String Up The Sound (=String Up A Sound) Lecturer 1987 Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Stuck On Your Love Rougher Yet Tune Info
Frankie Paul Style And Pattern Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tagar War Cuss Cuss 1998 Ranking Joe Ranking Joe Tune Info
Frankie Paul Take Me Away Michael ‘Pep’ Chin Tune Info
Frankie Paul Take My Breath Away 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Taking Over Kenneth Hoo Kim records Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9