Artist » Frankie Paul
Results 351 - 400 of 415

Frankie Paul
Realname: Paul Blake
Nickname: F.P., Jamaican Stevie Wonder
Born: 1965-10-19 in Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaican dance hall singer and player of drums, piano and guitar

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Frankie Paul Tato 1987 Vena Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tease Me Need Love 2006 Sweet Sadie's Production Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tell Me What You Like 1996 Saxon Lloyd Saxon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tell Me Why 1985 Lloyd ‘Prince Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tell Them Fe Cool 30 Headley Ave. Kingston 20 Tune Info
Frankie Paul Thank You Gun In A Baggy records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Thanks And Praises Tune Info
Frankie Paul & General Tk The Champion General [1] Fashion Tune Info
Frankie Paul The Girl Is Mine Pretty Looks Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info
Frankie Paul The Greatest Whip [1] Fashion Tune Info
Frankie Paul The Greatest Love Affair Techniques Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul The Prophet Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes records Tune Info
Zebra & Frankie Paul The Winner (=Father And Son) Drifter Linval ‘Prince Jazzbo’ Carter Tune Info
Frankie Paul Them A Talk About (Dem Talk Bout) ~Oo-Wee-Baby 1984 Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes records Tune Info
Frankie Paul There Is No Living Without You Ba Ba Boom Tune Info
Frankie Paul Things You Say (Medley) Heavenless 1991 Colin Sampson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul This Thing Is Love 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tickle Me 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tidal Wave Bobby Babylon Power House George Phang Tune Info
Frankie Paul To All The Girls Punaany 1990 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tomorrow Punaany Father & Son Tune Info
Frankie Paul Tonight 1996 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Frankie Paul Traveller Drifter Tommy Cowan & Isaiah Laing Tune Info
Frankie Paul Trip To Jamaica Two To One 2003 Ballafire Tune Info
Frankie Paul Trippin Pressure 2003 World A Muzik Barry O'Hare Tune Info
Frankie Paul Two Timer Answer Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Frankie Paul Uptown Tonight [1] 1990 Don One Don One & Sonia Moodie Tune Info
Frankie Paul Warning 1988 records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Watching You Watching Me 1991 Winston ‘Niney The Observer’ Holness records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Way Of Life Rasta 2006 Dolla Sign Kashia 'Cush Hunta' Downs Tune Info
Frankie Paul We A Di Best ~v802 Redman International Hugh ‘Redman’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul We A Sting Answer 1985 Joseph ‘Ranking Joe’ Jackson records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Weed Without Seed Swing Easy 1984 Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Cutty Ranks & Frankie Paul What A Session Boops 2000 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Frankie Paul What About Those Girls Bionic Ras 2005 South Rakkas Tune Info
Frankie Paul What You Gonna Do Have You Ever 1992 Blacker Dread Steve ‘Blacker Dread’ Martin records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Wheel And Come Again Number One 2005 High Fence Tune Info
Frankie Paul When I Think Of You 1990 Robert Livingston Tune Info
Frankie Paul Where Did I Go Wrong Techniques Winston Riley records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Where Is That Love Take A Ride 1985 Lloyd ‘Prince Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Who Loves You Shantie 2003 Black Scorpio Tune Info
Frankie Paul Why You Acting Shy Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Frankie Paul Wicked A Go Feel It Java Channel One Kenneth Hoo Kim records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Wicked And Dreadful (=Wicked & Dreadful) 1987 Power House George Phang records Tune Info
Frankie Paul Wish I Have Been Loving You ~Stinger 1 1990 Tune Info
Freddie McGregor & Frankie Paul & Richie Stephens Wonderful Feelings ~121 Top Rank Elon J Robinson Tune Info
Frankie Paul World Is Troubled World Dub 2002 Mega Bass Tune Info
Frankie Paul Worries In The Dance Worries In The Dance 1984 Kenneth Hoo Kim Tune Info
Frankie Paul Worries In The Dance (=War Is In The Dance) I'm Not Getting Crazy Volcano [2] Henry ‘Junjo’ Lawes Tune Info
Frankie Paul Wounded Them Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9