Artist » Goofy
Results 101 - 150 of 158

Goofy
Also known as: Mr G
Realname: Chad Simpson
Nickname: Sample
Born: 1974-06-01 in Kingston, Jamaica

1 2 3 4
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Goofy Outro 1999 Goofy Tune Info
Goofy Pack Bus Chiney Gal 2000 Kings Of Kings Cordel ‘Scatta’ Burrell Tune Info
Goofy Pocket Money Sleepy Dog 2005 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Goofy credited as Mr G Police And Badman Taxi 2006 Taxi Lowell Charles Fillmore ‘Sly’ Dunbar & Robert ‘Robbie’ Shakespeare Tune Info
Goofy Politics War Kingston Jamaica 2001 Moosetown Tune Info
Goofy Politics War Kingston. JA 2001 Moose Town Damian 'Moose' East Tune Info
Goofy Pop Down Classic [1] 2004 Minor7Flat5 Andreas ‘Brotherman’ Christopherson Tune Info
Goofy credited as Mr G Pree Life Day Break 2008 Big Ship Tune Info
Red Rat & Goofy Pum Pum (=Coom Coom) All Purpose 1999 Main Street Haldane ‘Danny’ Browne records Tune Info
Goofy credited as Mr G Pump Up Twice My Age 2006 Steely & Clevie Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne records Tune Info
Goofy Question Range Rover 2003 Young Blood Tune Info
Goofy Real Bad Man Chrome 2003 South Block Tune Info
Goofy Red Fat Cherry Aftermath 2000 Jamdown Tune Info
Goofy Rich In Love Eight Ball 2001 Young Blood Goofy Tune Info
Goofy Rubbers Doorslam 2000 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart records Tune Info
Goofy Run For It Da Joint 1999 Mentally Disturbed Ward 21 records Tune Info
Goofy Runaway Train Furnace 2004 Young Blood Tune Info
Goofy Say Something 1999 Goofy records Tune Info
Goofy & Chrissy D Share Dat Tune Info
Goofy She Gwaan Monster Rock 2002 Orizon Tune Info
Goofy Show Some Style Punaany 2006 Steely & Clevie Tune Info
Goofy Skin Swell Graveyard 1997 Arrows Tune Info
Goofy Slam You And Leave 1999 Goofy records Tune Info
Goofy & Gold Voice & QT Slam Yu An Leave Pink Lotion Young Blood Goofy Tune Info
Goofy Somebody Just Poop Filthy 1998 Main Street Haldane ‘Danny’ Browne records Tune Info
Goofy Sour Like Lime Joker 2000 Shocking Vibes Patrick Roberts Tune Info
Goofy Spotlight Up Close 1999 Donovan Germain records Tune Info
Goofy Stepfather Stepfather 2004 Young Blood Chad 'Goofy' Simpson Tune Info
Goofy & Nicky B Suspicion Famine 2002 Kings Of Kings Everton ‘Eva’ Burrell & Damian ‘Teflon’ Forbes & Craig ‘Leftside’ Parks Tune Info
Red Rat & Goofy Take A Mint Uptown 2005 Young Blood Chad 'Goofy' Simpson Tune Info
Goofy Tatty Boom Boom Bagpipe 1998 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne records Tune Info
Goofy Terri Little Putty Cat Night Crawler 1998 Shines Shane Richards Tune Info
Goofy That Cyaan Happen Splash 1998 Juvenile Haldane ‘Danny’ Browne Tune Info
Goofy The Call In 1999 Goofy records Tune Info
Goofy The More The Merrier Baddis 1998 Hi Profile Tune Info
Goofy Things Could Be Worst Ants Nest 1999 Young Blood Goofy Tune Info
Goofy This Is How We Roll Kingston. JA 2001 Moose Town Damian 'Moose' East Tune Info
Goofy & Voicemail This Is How We Roll Kingston Jamaica 2001 Moosetown Tune Info
Goofy Too Bad Mind Heavy Metal 1998 Main Street Haldane ‘Danny’ Browne Tune Info
Goofy Too Much Fuckery A Gwaan Ants Nest 1999 Young Blood Goofy Tune Info
Goofy True Love Dinner Fish 2003 Opera House Tune Info
Goofy War War Eight Ball 2001 Young Blood Goofy Tune Info
Goofy & Ingel Chanta We Nuh Badmind Anti Badness 2002 V1 Tune Info
Goofy Weh Di Duck Get Cut Up 2000 Tune Info
Goofy Wha Dat Star Highway 2000 Stonecold Mark Husdon records Tune Info
Luciano & Goofy When You Say You Love Me Timeless 2000 Tune Info
Goofy & Sanchez Whining Machine Heavy Metal 1998 Main Street Haldane ‘Danny’ Browne records Tune Info
Goofy Whistle Mungrel Dog 2000 All Access Goofy Tune Info
Goofy Whistle Mungral Dog 2000 All Access Tune Info
Goofy Who You Be Toxic 2002 KBC Music Tune Info

1 2 3 4