Artist » Mike Brooks
Results 1 - 4 of 4

Mike Brooks
Also known as: Prince Michael
Realname: Edmond Brooks
Born: 1953 in Westmoreland, Jamaica
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Mike Brooks New Day Duppy Conqueror 2008 Observer Tune Info
Mike Brooks Positive Naturality 2009 One Ton Tune Info
Mike Brooks Trying To Conquer Conquer 2006 Teams Tune Info
Mike Brooks What A Gathering Ballistic Affair Harvest Edmond ‘Mike’ Brooks & Patrick ‘Jah Lloyd’ Francis Tune Info
Comments on Mike Brooks