Artist » Perfect
Results 1 - 50 of 111

Perfect
Also known as: Mr Perfect
Realname: Greg Rose
Born: 1977-03-26 in Bamboo, St. Ann, Jamaica

back

1 2 3
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Mr. Perfect Mariwana 50 Pound 2010 Loud Disturbance Tune Info
Perfect 30 Pieces 2007 Irie Vibrations Tune Info
Perfect 7 Is The Number Wharfedale 2004 Tiger [3] Romain ‘Sherkhan’ Chiffre Tune Info
Perfect All I've Got Real Life 2005 Yellow Moon Tune Info
Perfect Astalavista Tsahai 2005 Al.Ta.Fa.An Tune Info
Perfect Baby's Flow Teardrops 2004 Cash Flow Tune Info
Perfect Babylon Remove Substance 2006 Rollin Records Tune Info
Perfect Badmind Rasta 2006 Dolla Sign Kashia 'Cush Hunta' Downs Tune Info
Perfect Bawl Knock Out 2010 Supersonic Tune Info
Perfect Bed Room Fan World Cup 2006 Intouch Tune Info
Perfect & Natural Black Black Warrian January Morning 2006 Free Willy Tune Info
Perfect Boasty Slave Beautiful 2007 Music Signal Bahjah Ajab Tune Info
Singing Flasher & Perfect Born And Raised Fyah 2006 Yellow Moon Katrina 'DJ Sunshine' Irons Tune Info
Perfect Bushy Baby Black Shade 2005 Loyal Soldiers Patrick Henry & Nigel Burrell Tune Info
Perfect Can I Get A Serengeti 2007 Pure Music Tune Info
Perfect Cant Touch Me Bubbler 2009 African Beat Bandito & Squishem Tune Info
Perfect Ceraese Tea Marrigold 2006 Marrigold Tune Info
Perfect Chuck Off Spot Check 2007 NAP Tune Info
Perfect Damn Promises Water Drops 2008 Amplex Tune Info
Perfect Dem A Tremble Take It Easy [2] 2006 Forever More Tune Info
Perfect Dirty Shame Tropical [2] 2006 Purple Skunk Wayne 'DJ Wayne' Morris Tune Info
Perfect Do This For Love A Dream 2005 V1 / Vasco Tune Info
Perfect Done My Deeds Global Fire 2006 Global Fire Tune Info
Perfect Economical Crisis Revolution [1] / Intercom 2005 Dream Entertainment Tune Info
Perfect Eight Gangsters Solid Ground 2005 Addis Tune Info
Perfect Everyone Hold U Medz 2011 In The Street Tune Info
Perfect Few #2 Mad Ting 2006 Time Travel Patrick 'Roach' Samuels Tune Info
Perfect Fi Wi Jam Rock Crazy Babylon 2005 True Born Tune Info
Perfect Find True Love My Boy Lollipop 2005 Voice Stream Dwight ‘Comando’ Heslop Tune Info
Perfect For My Family Hard Drugs 2005 Delperies Frederick Ricketts Tune Info
Perfect For Sure (=Hand Cart 2) Mad Mad / Golden Hen 2005 Down Sound Tune Info
Perfect Free Up D'Tape 2006 Down Sound Tune Info
Perfect Freedom For The Earth Freedom For The Earth 2007 In Touch Courtney McIntosh Tune Info
Perfect Ganja Spliff Hard Drugs 2005 Tad's International Tune Info
Perfect Time Getting Red Breaking Up Is Hard To Do / Controversy 2006 New York Entertainment Wayne Gordon Tune Info
Perfect Ghetto Colour World Cup 2006 Intouch Tune Info
Perfect Ghetto Youth Want Meal Sweetness 2009 House Of Hits Tune Info
Perfect Giddimani Questions Giddimani 2005 In Touch Tune Info
Perfect Give You Love Million 2007 London Individuals Tune Info
Perfect Got To Make It The Banner 2007 Caspa Tune Info
Perfect Got To Smoke Love Is A Treasure 2007 Blenders Finest Tune Info
Perfect Grow Yuh Natty Spiritual War 2005 Frenz Tune Info
Perfect Guide And Protect Formula 2006 Shan Shan Tune Info
Perfect Hand Cart Boy Hand Cart Boy 2004 Rebel Muzic Tune Info
Perfect Hard Knock Jump Start 2006 Q 45 Tune Info
Perfect Hi Grade Tree Home Grown 2005 Rebel Muzic Tune Info
Perfect Hole In Yuh Pumkin Hot 2009 House Of Riddim Sam Gilly Tune Info
Perfect I Smoked A Spliff Oooh 2009 Blenders Finest Jr Blender Tune Info
Perfect Jacket And Tie Devil Pickney 2005 In The Streetz Byron Murray Tune Info
Perfect Jamaica Is Paradise Heavenless / One Up 2007 GT Muzik Tune Info

back

1 2 3