Artist » Perfect
Results 51 - 100 of 111

Perfect
Also known as: Mr Perfect
Realname: Greg Rose
Born: 1977-03-26 in Bamboo, St. Ann, Jamaica

1 2 3
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Perfect Jonny Trim Chapter A Day 2004 Our Promotion Tune Info
Perfect Junju Claut Sidewalk University 2006 Jam 2 Tune Info
Perfect Keep The Faith Good News 2005 Feet Productions Tune Info
Perfect Kutchie Cup Man Fi Dead / Petty Thief 2006 H2O Craig ‘Daseca’ Marsh & Michael ‘Liquid’ Brissett records Tune Info
Perfect Left Me And Gone Key [2] 2006 No Doubt Kemar 'DJ Flava' McGregor Tune Info
Perfect Life Is The Greatest Essence 2006 Ice Berg Kevin Blake Tune Info
Perfect Like To Get You Wet Sweet Sop 2005 Down Sound Tune Info
Perfect Lion Awake I Hold The Handle 2005 Free Willy Tune Info
Perfect Looking Glass Adam And Eve 2008 3.5.7 Records Tune Info
Tony Curtis & Perfect Love Has Found Its Way Love Has Found Its Way 2006 Flat Bridge Tune Info
Perfect Love You Girl Minor Mood 2006 Ice Berg Tune Info
Perfect Love You One Another Love Selassie [2] 2006 Fire Pon Rome Tune Info
Perfect Lovebird Lovebird 2006 Irie Vibrations Tune Info
Perfect Mama Groove On 2006 Voice Stream Tune Info
Chrisinti & Perfect credited as Chrisinty & Perfect Mamas Advice He Speaks 2004 Free Willy Arthur Wale Tune Info
Perfect Maria Slow Down 2006 Big League Tune Info
Perfect Mark Of The Beast Heavy Rock 2005 Kickin Productions Norman ‘Bulpus’ Bryan Tune Info
Perfect Mary Jane Gear Box 2008 Truck Back Adrian Locke & Steve Locke Tune Info
Perfect Money Can't Buy My Love Best Trick 2010 Weedy G Tune Info
Perfect Mothers Love Generation 2007 Real Lyfe Tune Info
Perfect My Herbs Everlasting [2] 2010 Pow Pow Tune Info
Perfect My Herbs Real Rock 2005 Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell Tune Info
Perfect My Words Wild Pine 2006 Mista Wilks Ernie Wilks Tune Info
Perfect New Day Black Skin 2004 Studio 55 Tune Info
Perfect No Badda Mi Come Down [3] 2006 H2O Tune Info
Perfect No Sorry Sting 93 2008 Born Fire Tune Info
Perfect On And On Hostage 2005 True Definition Tune Info
Perfect One Life Rocking Time [1] 2007 Irie Ites Leroy ‘Mafia’ Heywood & Dave ‘Fluxy’ Heywood records Tune Info
Perfect Pass It Over Sleng Teng / Sleng Teng Refuelled 2009 Weedy G Tune Info
Perfect Porridge Inna Yuh Bread The Centinel 2009 Moneyless Muzik Tune Info
Perfect Positively Black Mix 2005 Builders Tune Info
Perfect Pound By Pound Stronga 2009 Liv Up Tune Info
Perfect Pussy Nuh Fi Suck Air Waves 2007 Fire Links Dane Johnson Tune Info
Perfect R Over X Way Love Me Forever 2005 Free Willy Tune Info
Perfect Rainbow Lava Ground 2004 Loyal Soldiers Tune Info
Perfect Rasta Dub Plate He Prayed 2008 Sajay Tune Info
Perfect Realize Rub-A-Dub Market 2012 Irievibrations Markus ‘Syrix’ Lechleitner Tune Info
Perfect Reggae Music Screw Dem 2010 African Beat Tune Info
Perfect Reminiscing No Foe 2007 Black Dutch Tune Info
Perfect Roxan Police In Helicopter 2006 Voiceful Marvyn Williams & Mervyn Williams records Tune Info
Perfect Same Thing Bed Rock 2006 In Time Music Preston Onfroy Tune Info
Perfect Score 18 Gees 2006 Loony Bin Mark Henry Tune Info
Perfect She Wants Rasta Snake Charmer 2004 Commissioner Tune Info
Perfect Shoulda Neva Triumphant 2005 No Doubt Kemar 'DJ Flava' McGregor records Tune Info
Perfect Sinting Forty Sup'emmh 2006 Blaque Warriahz Tune Info
Perfect Smile Watermelon 2011 Starplayers Tune Info
Perfect Stick Together Togetherness 2007 Old Capital Tune Info
Perfect Street Side Impact 2005 Young Blood Chad ‘Goofy’ Simpson Tune Info
Perfect Sweet And Black Playlist 2006 Camp Fire Andrew Prendergast Tune Info
Perfect Sweet Maria Maria [2] 2006 One Love Macro Marco records Tune Info

1 2 3