Artist » Prince Glen
Results 1 - 2 of 2

Trinity
Also known as: Junior Brammer, Prince Glen
Realname: Wade Brammer
Born: 1953-02-10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Dillinger & Prince Glen Bump Skank Operation Radication 1976 Spider Man Lloyd Campbell Tune Info
Prince Glen Hog Ina Mi Minty 1974 Tune Info
Comments on Prince Glen