Artist » Red Dragon
Results 1 - 50 of 68

Red Dragon
Also known as: Redman
Realname: Leroy May
Born: 1966-03-18 in Kingston, Jamaica
brother of Flourgon

back

1 2
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Red Dragon Agony Take It Easy [1] / Agony Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Red Dragon Agony Part 2 Dela Skank Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Red Dragon Bad Boy Skeng Mad Mad 1986 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles & June ‘Star’ Hayles Tune Info
Red Dragon Bad Mind [1] ~81 1994 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Red Dragon Bad Mind [2] Mud Up [1] Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Red Dragon & Robyn Bed Room Bully X5 2002 Rattler Peter ‘Galaxy P’ Jackson Tune Info
Red Dragon Break Up 2 Make Up Treasure 2004 Insight Tune Info
Red Dragon Buduf Baf Poco Man Jam 1990 Tune Info
Red Dragon Burning Up Run Girl Run 1994 How Yu Fi Sey Dat? Anthony ‘Red Rose’ Cameron & Anthony Malvo Tune Info
Red Dragon Bust Blank 1989 Dragon Leroy Anthony ‘Red Dragon’ May Tune Info
Red Dragon Canter Mi Horse Heavenless Taurus Osbourne ‘King Tubby’ Ruddock & Derrick Lee Tune Info
Red Dragon Clap Dance Big It Up Steely & Clevie Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Red Dragon Commandor Darker Shade Of Black / Jah Send Mi Come 1986 10 Roosevelt Ave Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson Tune Info
Red Dragon Crotches Real Rock Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Red Dragon Cu-Kun-Kun (=Ku-Klung-Klung) Poco Man Jam 1990 Dragon Leroy Anthony ‘Red Dragon’ May Tune Info
Red Dragon Dela Skank Dela Skank Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Red Dragon Dibby Dibby Girl DJ Government 1990 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Red Dragon Dibby Dibby Man ~761 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Red Dragon Duck Duck 1988 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Red Dragon Ease Off ~New Tactics 1987 Redman International Hugh ‘Redman’ James Tune Info
Thriller U & Red Dragon Ellie My Love 1995 Shizuo Ishii records Tune Info
Red Dragon Explode Gal 1996 How Yu Fi Sey Dat? Anthony ‘Red Rose’ Cameron & Anthony Malvo Tune Info
Red Dragon & Flourgon Follow Me ~120 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles & June ‘Star’ Hayles Tune Info
Red Dragon Gal Baton Two Year Old 1987 Kangal Burtland Dixon & L Sterling records Tune Info
Red Dragon Gal Yu Nuh Beg Beat Up 1999 Run Things Wayne ‘Lonesome’ Brown Tune Info
Red Dragon Ghetto Three Step Flex 1992 Shang Clifton ‘Specialist’ Dillon Tune Info
Red Dragon Girls Have Fun Traffic Jam 1986 Sunset Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson Tune Info
Red Dragon Good Hole College Real Rock 1992 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Red Dragon Gun Shop Answer 1992 Dragon Leroy Anthony ‘Red Dragon’ May Tune Info
Red Dragon Gun Thing He Prayed Mixing Lab Tune Info
Red Dragon Haffie Wait Till Election Full Up Mixing Lab Roy Francis Tune Info
Red Dragon Hell Rider [1] Terrorist 1988 Techniques Winston Riley records Tune Info
Red Dragon Hell Rider [2] Two Year Old Madhouse Lynford ‘Fatta’ Marshall Tune Info
Red Dragon Hicki Body No Warrior 1986 10 Roosevelt Ave Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson Tune Info
Red Dragon Hol A Fresh Fresh Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Red Dragon Horse Move Heavenless 1986 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles & June ‘Star’ Hayles Tune Info
Snagga Puss & Anthony Red Rose & Daddy Lizzard & Frankie Paul & Red Dragon & Anthony Malvo & Flourgon Informer 1993 How Yu Fi Sey Dat? Anthony ‘Red Rose’ Cameron & Anthony Malvo Tune Info
Red Dragon Inna Di Bush Mento 2001 Fat Eyes Collin 'Bulby' Yorke & Lynford 'Fatta' Marshall Tune Info
Jack Radics & Gwen Dickey & Red Dragon It's In Her Kiss 1996 Lowell Charles Fillmore ‘Sly’ Dunbar & Robert ‘Robbie’ Shakespeare records Tune Info
Red Dragon Jam Down Posse Far East 1986 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Red Dragon Jump And Dance ~873647 Redman International Tune Info
Red Dragon Kuff ~Kuff [2] 1987 Vena Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell records Tune Info
Red Dragon Light My Spliff Head To Toe Tune Info
Red Dragon More Gal ~52 1996 Main Street Haldane ‘Danny’ Browne Tune Info
Red Dragon Nah Get Nuttin Sleng Teng / Computer 1986 10 Roosevelt Ave Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson records Tune Info
Red Dragon Never Give Up Lecturer 1997 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Red Dragon No Problem Butterfly 1993 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Red Dragon Nuh Mention Dat ? Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Red Dragon Ole Horse ~A Fool Dat Taxi Lowell Charles Fillmore ‘Sly’ Dunbar & Robert ‘Robbie’ Shakespeare Tune Info
Red Dragon Popular [1] All Sport Kenneth ‘Teddy’ Hayles Tune Info

back

1 2