Artist » Sanchez
Results 1 - 50 of 236

Sanchez
Also known as: Sanchez D
Realname: Kevin Anthony Jackson
Born: 1964-11-30 in Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.sanchezmusic.com/

back

1 2 3 4 5
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Sanchez Ain't No Turning Back Mud Up [1] / Workie Workie [1] 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez All Over Him Real Rock 1987 Dennis Star Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles Tune Info
Sanchez All The Things Cousin 1999 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Sanchez Alpha And Omega Tune Info
Sanchez Always On My Mind ~Yeah Man Tune Info
Sanchez Amazing Grace Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Another Sad Love Song [1] Sweet Talking 1995 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Another Sad Lovesong [2] Try A Little Smile Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez April The Sweetest Girl [Adopted] ? 1988 Dennis Star Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles records Tune Info
Sanchez Are You Still In Love With Me General [1] 1992 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Around The Corner records Tune Info
Sanchez Around The Corner Berlin Wall 1990 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Sanchez Baby Can I Hold You Fi Wi Rock 1988 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Baby It's Time General [1] 1992 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Back At One Fi Wi Rock 2000 Tune Info
Sanchez Be With Jah Jah Swing Easy Record Factory Tune Info
Sanchez Behind The Wall ~vn001 1988 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Black Cinderella Black Cinderella 1998 Spragga Roots Gary Tomlinson Tune Info
Sanchez Boom Bye Bye Love Won't Come Easy Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Born Again Nanny Goat 1992 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Breaking Up Breaking Up Is Hard To Do 1991 Jungle Rock Levi Roots & One Love Tune Info
Sanchez Bring Back The Love M 16 World Records Tune Info
Sanchez Bring Back The Love (Soul Mix) Tune Info
Sanchez Broken Heart Left With A Broken Heart 2001 Spragga Roots Tune Info
Sanchez Brown Eyed Girl Shank I Sheck Tune Info
Sanchez Brown Eyes Full Up 1995 Shocking Vibes Tune Info
Sanchez & Stingerman Bumptious Girl Sweet Talking 1994 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez & Shaka Shamba Bun Bun Bun Muslim 1999 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Call Me On The Phone I'm Not A King Tune Info
Sanchez Call On Me Taxi 2005 Dennis Star Tune Info
Sanchez Can We Talk Get A Lick John John Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Can't Hold On To It 1989 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Can't Stay Mad At You Three Blind Mice 1993 Father & Son Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Chain Song The Exit 1988 BP Tune Info
Sanchez Cherish Yush 1992 Penthouse Tune Info
Sanchez Cherish Your Love Mud Up [1] / Workie Workie [1] 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain & Dave Kelly Tune Info
Sanchez Chronic Love Me Forever Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Close To You (=Why Do Birds) Cuss Cuss Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez & Lady G Come On Baby Sara Dennis Star Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles Tune Info
Sanchez Come On Baby [2] [Adopted] 1988 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles records Tune Info
Sanchez Come To Rule ~vn002 1988 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Cupid Medley Throw Me Corn Tune Info
Sanchez Do It For Love Mad Mad 1997 East Coast Aidan Jones Tune Info
Sanchez Don't Be Cruel Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Don't Say It's Over A Love I Can Feel Tune Info
Sanchez Don't Take It Personal ~That Night 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain & Dave Kelly Tune Info
Sanchez Don't Worry Moving Away 1991 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Dreaming Message Tune Info
Sanchez & Flourgon Dungle Lover Take It Easy [1] / Agony 1990 Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Sanchez End Of The World (=End Of The Road) Mean Girl / I Know The Score 1988 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5