Artist » Sanchez
Results 51 - 100 of 236

Sanchez
Also known as: Sanchez D
Realname: Kevin Anthony Jackson
Born: 1964-11-30 in Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.sanchezmusic.com/

1 2 3 4 5
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Sanchez Everytime Rougher Yet Tune Info
Sanchez Fall In Love All Fruits Ripe 1992 Shocking Vibes Patrick Roberts Tune Info
Sanchez & Stinger Man Family Man Mud Up [1] Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Feel Like A Winner Mean Girl / Soon Forward 2004 Fire Ball Leroy ‘Sugar Roy’ Moore Tune Info
Sanchez Feel So Good Gunman 1995 Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell Tune Info
Sanchez Feeling Lonely records Tune Info
Sanchez Feelings Kuff 1994 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Fever Real Rock Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez For My Lover Power House George Phang Tune Info
Sanchez For My Lover Power House George Phang Tune Info
Sanchez For You [1] M 16 John John Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez For You [2] Rougher Yet 1998 Stone Love Tune Info
Sanchez Forever (=I Will Forever Love You) Party Time 1993 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell records Tune Info
Sanchez Forgive Me Throw Me Corn 2004 Digital B Tune Info
Sanchez Frenzy Frenzy 2002 Joe Frasier Tune Info
Sanchez From Di Beginning January Morning 2006 Free Willy Tune Info
Sanchez Funny Forgotten Feeling Love In The House Tune Info
Sanchez Funny Forgotten Feeling Love In The House / Just Friends 2001 Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Sanchez Get Out Ease Up Tune Info
Sanchez Give It A Chance Things A Gwan 1991 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez & Macka B God A Come Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez & Beenie Man Going Away Rougher Yet Tune Info
Sanchez Greatest Love Of All [Adopted] Punaany 1988 Dennis Star Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles records Tune Info
Sanchez Groove Me Answer Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell Tune Info
Lady G & Sanchez Half My Age Twice My Age 1991 Music Works Augustus ‘Gussie’ Clarke Tune Info
Sanchez Hands Of Babylon M 16 1998 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez He Can Be Found Chase Vampire 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Her Love Juicy 2003 Big Yard Cargill 'Mr Doo' Lawrence Tune Info
Sanchez Here I Am [1] 1988 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Here I Am [2] Far East 1989 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Sanchez Hey Jude Muslim 1992 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Sanchez Hit Song [Adopted] Hit Song 2002 Notorious T Neufville Tune Info
Sanchez & Risto Benji Honourable Rougher Yet 1993 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Sanchez How Could You Honey Love 2002 Supadoo Cargill ‘Mr Doo’ Lawrence Tune Info
Sanchez Hurt Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Hush records Tune Info
Sanchez I Believe I Can Fly African Beat 1996 Stonelove Tune Info
Sanchez I Can't Sleep Baby Heavenless 1996 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez I Can't Wait A Love I Can Feel 1990 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez I Love You Things And Time 2002 Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Sanchez I Wanna Tune Info
Sanchez I Wanna Give My Love Non Stop Rocking 1987 Vena Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez I Will Forever Love You (Remix) Party Time 1993 Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell records Tune Info
Sanchez I Wish Death In The Arena / True Love 2002 Fire Ball Tune Info
Sanchez I'll Give You Anything Freedom Blues Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez I'm Missing You Rougher Yet 1992 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez I'm Waiting 1988 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez If I Ever Fall In Love Real Rock 1993 Stone Love Tune Info
Sanchez If I Ever Fall In Love [2] Real Rock Stone Love Tune Info
Sanchez Impossible 1994 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5