Artist » Sanchez
Results 101 - 150 of 236

Sanchez
Also known as: Sanchez D
Realname: Kevin Anthony Jackson
Born: 1964-11-30 in Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.sanchezmusic.com/

1 2 3 4 5
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Sanchez In My Shoes Dennis Star Tune Info
Sanchez In The Rain Father & Son Tune Info
Sanchez In Your Eyes Love Me Forever Darib Tune Info
Sanchez In Your Eyes A Love I Can Feel 2007 John John Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez It's Not Unusual Throw Me Corn Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Jah Promise Jah Promise Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez credited as Sanchez D Jealousy Too Late 1992 Maurice ‘Super Morris’ Johnson & Donovan ‘Peter Chemist’ Thompson Tune Info
Sanchez Just A Lover Modern Girl 1989 Dennis Star Tune Info
Sanchez Just Don't Want To Be Lonely Taxi 1989 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Sanchez Just When I Need You Most Koloko Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Kill A Sound Head To Toe TB Sharp Bunny Cowan Tune Info
Sanchez Kiss Me Honey Death In The Arena 1993 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Lady In Red Redman International Hugh ‘Redman’ James Tune Info
Sanchez Last Time Party Time Tune Info
Sanchez Leave Out Babylon Rope In 1993 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Let It Be Me Tune Info
Sanchez & Bling Dawg Let It Be Me Hot Wax Fat Eyes Tune Info
Sanchez Let Me Love You Down She Is Mine Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Sanchez & Baby Wayne Let Me Love You Down She Is Mine Shocking Vibes Tune Info
Sanchez Let Me Love You Down [2] [Adopted] 1988 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles records Tune Info
Sanchez Link Me Wash Belly [2] 2006 Gibbo Stephen 'Gibbo' Gibbs Tune Info
Sanchez Loneliness Loneliness Leave Me Alone I'm In The Mood For Love 1989 Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Sanchez Loneliness [1] Agony [2] Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Sanchez Lonely Won't Leave ? Whitfield ‘Witty’ Henry Tune Info
Sanchez Lonely [2] [Adopted] 1988 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles records Tune Info
Sanchez Lonesome Country Boy Cherry Oh Baby Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Sanchez Longing To Come Home Serve & Protect 2009 VP Records Tune Info
Sanchez Love Is The Power ~Love Is The Power 1989 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Love Me Forever Love Me Forever Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Love We Had Praise Him 2002 Mixing Finga Michael 'Finga' Stewart Tune Info
Sanchez Medley Ride Please Be True 2005 Dennis Star Tune Info
Sanchez Mexican Divorce 1988 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Missing You ? Tune Info
Sanchez Mr. Sea (=Love Songs) [Adopted] Mean Girl / I Know The Score 1991 Uncle T Trevor ‘Uncle T’ James records Tune Info
Sanchez My Sound [1] [Adopted] Tonight [1] 1988 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles records Tune Info
Sanchez credited as Sanchez & H. McLarty My Sound [2] ~No Beg We 1988 Vibes Harold ‘Papa Biggs’ McLarty Tune Info
Sanchez My Sound [3] Drum Song 1992 Tune Info
Sanchez My Sweet Thing Get A Lick Donovan ‘Peter Chemist’ Thompson Tune Info
Sanchez Never Dis Di Man No Woman No Cry 1997 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Never Keeping Secret Java 1994 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez & Shaka Shamba No Bun It Down [Adopted] Kareem Fattist Tune Info
R Sanchez No Competition No Competition 2004 A Lone Productions Tune Info
Sanchez Oh Please Clockwise 2004 Digital B Tune Info
Sanchez Old Friends [1] The Beatitude / Dangerous 1988 Redman International Hugh ‘Redman’ James Tune Info
Sanchez Old Friends [2] [Adopted] Sara 1988 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles records Tune Info
Sanchez Old Time Religion Love Me Forever Record Factory Tune Info
Sanchez One Day At A Time Moving Away Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez One In A Million College Rock 1993 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Over You Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Paper Roses General [1] / Love Is Not A Gamble Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell records Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5