Artist » Sanchez
Results 151 - 200 of 236

Sanchez
Also known as: Sanchez D
Realname: Kevin Anthony Jackson
Born: 1964-11-30 in Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.sanchezmusic.com/

1 2 3 4 5
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Sanchez Place Mash Up ~vn003 1988 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Flourgon & Sanchez Place Mash Up (=Mash Up) 1989 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez & Shaggy Wonder Please Mr D J Rougher Yet Tune Info
Sanchez Please Return Your Love Take It Easy [1] / Agony Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Sanchez & Flourgon Praise God Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Praise Him Rope In 1995 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Praise Jah ~v236 1988 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Pretty Girl What Kind Of World / Down By The River 2000 Fat Eyes Tune Info
Sanchez Pretty Looks Pretty Looks Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Promise Don't Break Your Promise Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Rain From The Skies Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Rearrange My Life Pretty Looks 1995 Fashion Tune Info
Sanchez Reggae Boys (Going To France) 1997 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Rest Your Head On My Shoulder Solomon 1998 John John Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez & Flourgon Rise To Meet Jah Muslim 1992 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Rosemary Muslim 1992 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Rough Neck Sound Swing Easy Tune Info
Sanchez Rub You Down Boops Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Sad Song ~v175 Techniques Winston Riley Tune Info
Sanchez Sad Songs A Fi Fly Out Tune Info
Sanchez Salvation Medley Nanny Goat 1992 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Sanchez Medley Really Together / Always Together 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez & Bounty Killer Searching Please Be True John John Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr records Tune Info
Shaggy Wonder & Sanchez She's Gone Rougher Yet 1991 Rythem Track Delroy ‘Callo’ Collins Tune Info
Sanchez Show Us The Way Get In The Groove 1993 Paul ‘Jah Screw’ Love Tune Info
Sanchez Shower Me With Love Won't You Come Home 1992 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Sip My Chalice Who Done It 2000 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Some Guys Got All The Luck Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Sanchez Some Guys Have All The Luck Taxi Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Sanchez Somebody Watching Me Bobby Babylon 1993 Paul ‘Jah Screw’ Love Tune Info
Sanchez Something Is Missing 2001 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Sometimes Thank You Lord 2000 Joe Frasier Lloyd Campbell & Michelle Campbell & Jason Sterling records Tune Info
Sanchez Soon As I Get Home Run Down The World 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain & Dave Kelly Tune Info
Sanchez Sound Clash Darker Shade Of Black Dennis Star Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles Tune Info
Sanchez South Africa [Adopted] 1988 Dennis ‘Star’ Hayles records Tune Info
Sanchez & Ninjaman Spot Check Love [2] 2006 Free Willy Tune Info
Sanchez Step In My Room Koloko 1996 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Still In Love Modern Girl 1999 Tune Info
Sanchez Stuck On You Things And Time Fat Eyes Tune Info
Sanchez Sunshine Gunman 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Sweet Baby Get A Lick 1993 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Sweetest Sound Tune Info
Sanchez Take Your Time Answer John John Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Tears ~Tears 1989 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Sanchez Tears On My Pillow Shank I Sheck 1999 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Sanchez Teenager In Love Tune Info
Sanchez Tell Him I'm Not Home Addicted To Your Love Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Sanchez Tell It Like It Is Tune Info
Sanchez Tell You How I Feeel Bigger Boss / Story Come To Bump 1994 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Sanchez Tell You How I Feel 1994 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5