Artist » Tiger
Results 51 - 100 of 126

Tiger
Also known as: Ranking Tiger
Realname: Norman Washington Jackson
Born: 1960-06-06 in Kingston, Jamaica

1 2 3
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Tiger Guiding Star Darker Shade Of Black Robert Livingston Tune Info
Black Tiger & Royal Kid Händ In'D'Luft Fiesta 2001 DHF Tune Info
Tiger Holding My Decision Far East 1986 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger & Anthony Malvo How You Do DJ Government 1990 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Tiger Just Look 1991 Sly Dunbar Tune Info
Tiger Kill Them Dead 1989 Sonny ‘Sabwackie’ Ochiai Tune Info
Tiger Lets Be Friends 1989 Sonny ‘Sabwackie’ Ochiai Tune Info
Tiger Look Like Me ~39 1990 Lowell Charles Fillmore ‘Sly’ Dunbar & Robert ‘Robbie’ Shakespeare Tune Info
Tiger Love Affair Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger Love Daddy Tiger 1989 Sonny ‘Sabwackie’ Ochiai Tune Info
Tiger Love Line Taxi 1996 Spider Man Lloyd Campbell & Michelle Campbell Tune Info
J C Lodge & Tiger Love Me Baby General [1] Music Works Augustus ‘Gussie’ Clarke Tune Info
Tiger Lyrics For Your Money (=Lyrics For The Money) Heavenless 1987 Kangal Burtland Dixon records Tune Info
Junior Tiger Magic Gun Mad Mad / Weed 2003 Gyasi Gyasi Addae Tune Info
Dennis Brown & Tiger Make Up Your Mind Music Works Augustus ‘Gussie’ Clarke Tune Info
Tiger Mampie Size Robert Livingston Tune Info
Tiger Me Name Tiger 1987 Tune Info
Tiger Mi A Nuh Idle Jubee Cradle Robber 1990 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger Mi Lover Mi Lover 1986 Vibes Harold ‘Papa Biggs’ McLarty Tune Info
Tiger Move Up 1987 Tune Info
Tiger Music Diesel ? Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger Must Street Really Together / Always Together 1991 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Tiger Na Lef Ya So 1987 Tune Info
Tiger No Allibutton 1989 Sonny ‘Sabwackie’ Ochiai Tune Info
Tiger No Come Fe Skin Up Bubble 1989 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Colin Roach & Tiger No Idle Jubee ~?v212 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger No Man Test Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger No Wanga Gut African Beat 1987 Vibes Tune Info
Tiger Nobody Move 1991 Dave ‘Rude Boy’ Kelly Tune Info
Tiger Nominee 1988 Harold ‘Papa Biggs’ McLarty & Doctor Dread Tune Info
Tiger Out Of Many One People 1991 Brand New Heavies Tune Info
Tiger Over And Over 1989 Sonny ‘Sabwackie’ Ochiai Tune Info
Tiger Pil Fe You Sickness Robert Livingston Tune Info
Tiger Post Hole 1991 Norman Washington ‘Tiger’ Jackson Tune Info
Tiger Presto 1988 Harold ‘Papa Biggs’ McLarty & Doctor Dread Tune Info
Tiger Puppa Love Answer Tune Info
Tiger Puppy Love Answer 1987 Thunder Bolt F Chambers Tune Info
Merchant & Tiger Put It On Ends Out 2007 Nocturna Tune Info
Tiger Put It On Far East Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger Raggamuffin 1990 Lowell Charles Fillmore ‘Sly’ Dunbar & Robert ‘Robbie’ Shakespeare Tune Info
Tiger Ram Dance Hall Taxi 1988 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Tiger Ram Dance Master Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger Right Through The Gate What The Hell Kangal Burtland Dixon records Tune Info
Tiger Robot Sleng Teng / Computer 1987 Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson Tune Info
Tiger Rough And Cool 1988 Harold ‘Papa Biggs’ McLarty & Doctor Dread Tune Info
Tiger Rough Rankin Tiger Drifter 1989 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Tiger Rude Boy 1991 Norman Washington ‘Tiger’ Jackson Tune Info
Tiger Shocking Colour Shocking Colour 1989 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Tiger Sitting In Lala I Can't Hide 1986 10 Roosevelt Ave Harry ‘Big J’ Johnson Tune Info
Tiger Stop Chant Heavenless Father & Son Tune Info

1 2 3