Artist » Vivian Jackson
Results 1 - 1 of 1

Yabby U
Also known as: Yabby You, Vivian Jackson
Realname: Vivian Jackson
Nickname: Jesus Dread
Born: 1949-06-14
MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/yabbyu
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Vivian Jackson Deliver Me From My Enemies 1977 Vivian Jackson Vivian Jackson Tune Info