Artist » Alley Cat
Results 1 - 50 of 115

Alley Cat
Also known as: The Imperial
Realname: Albert Richards
Born: 1976-12-25 in Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.imperialworld.net
MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/alleycattheimperial

back

1 2 3
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Alley Cat 2 3 4 5 Badmind Dancehall Rock 2004 Original Entourage Tune Info
Alley Cat A Price To Pay Hot Calaloo 2000 Harmodio Tune Info
Alley Cat Ain't No Gal Fig Leaf 1997 Opera House Buccaneer Tune Info
Alley Cat Annihilation Bada Bada 1999 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Alley Cat Anywhere Barracuda 1999 Opera House Buccaneer Tune Info
Alley Cat B.M.W. Sore 1995 Shocking Vibes Tune Info
Alley Cat Bad Man Matrix 1999 Fat Eyes Collin ‘Bulby’ York & Lynford ‘Fatta’ Marshall & Karl Toppin Tune Info
Alley Cat Bad Man Way Antidote 1998 Rude Boy Patrick Roberts Tune Info
Alley Cat Be Wise Remake 2006 2 Cus Tune Info
Alley Cat Body So Neat Sinus Shines Tune Info
Alley Cat Brag And Boast Copycat 1997 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Alley Cat Caan Done Mad Rock 1998 Rookie Andre Tyrell Tune Info
Alley Cat Call Him Name The Beez 2002 Tune Info
Alley Cat Call Him Name Gum [2] Cell Block 321 Cell Block 321 Tune Info
Alley Cat & Marlon Care For Me Care For Me 2005 Fi Wi Music Tune Info
Alley Cat Chicken Back Bone Faith 1999 Mad Doc Richard 'Richie D' Martin Tune Info
Alley Cat Cold Like Ice Taranchyla Tune Info
Alley Cat Cry No More [1] Rocky Marciano 1997 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Alley Cat Cry No More [2] Crucifixion 1997 Black Scorpio Maurice ‘Jack Scorpio’ Johnson Tune Info
Alley Cat & Bobby Crystal Cutie Pie Fungus Tune Info
Alley Cat Defend Your Money Medina 1998 Jeremy Harding Tune Info
Alley Cat Dem Nuh Like Surgery 2000 Brickwall 2000 Tune Info
Alley Cat Di Island Superstar 2001 Rookie Don Carlito Tune Info
Alley Cat Dirty Speech Infinity 1998 Q45 Tune Info
Alley Cat Disaster Millennium Shocking Vibes Tune Info
Alley Cat Disrespect Night Rider 1998 Pure & Clean Derrick Parker & Curtis Cole Tune Info
Alley Cat Disrespect World Talk 1999 Tune Info
Alley Cat Do Better For My Country The Street 2004 Jah Life Tune Info
Anthony Malvo & Alley Cat Do You Here Sudd 2000 Fat Eyes Tune Info
Alley Cat Don's Anthem Sleng Teng 1998 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Alley Cat Don't Give It Away Issa Char 2004 Imperial Production Tune Info
Alley Cat Empress March 2004 Very Huge Tune Info
Alley Cat Erotic Reason Damsel 1997 Shocking Vibes Tune Info
Alley Cat Eyes For You Only Rain 2002 Very Huge Tune Info
Alley Cat Flop Show Sniper 1998 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Alley Cat Free Up Gucci 2004 Fi Wi Music Tune Info
Alley Cat Fresh Off The Block Joy Ride 1996 Madhouse Dave ‘Rude Boy’ Kelly Tune Info
Alley Cat Gimmi Di Weed Fi Smoke 2002 Mo' Music Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm Tune Info
Alley Cat Gimmie The Weed Fi Smoke ~845 Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm Tune Info
Alley Cat Girl Yuh Have It Blockbuster 2001 True Blue Tune Info
Alley Cat Girls Graduate Powerplay How Yu Fi Sey Dat? Anthony ‘Red Rose’ Cameron & Anthony Malvo Tune Info
Alley Cat Girls Tour Urkle 1995 Tune Info
Alley Cat Give Out The Warning Noni 2005 Energy Beat Tune Info
Alley Cat Go Deh Gal Da Joint 1999 Mentally Disturbed Ward 21 Tune Info
Alley Cat Go Weh Bada Bada 1999 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Alley Cat Hard Times Brass Gates Vibes House Patrick Roberts Tune Info
Alley Cat Hot Gal Stink 1996 Xtra Large Stranger Tune Info
Alley Cat Hot Gal A Pass Gal A Wasp 1998 Vibes House Patrick Roberts Tune Info
Alley Cat Hot Gal Face Sub Zero 1999 Crimes Tune Info
Alley Cat Hot So Bruck Bottle 1998 Q 45 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info

back

1 2 3
Comments on Alley Cat