Artist » Horace Andy
Results 1 - 50 of 208

Horace Andy
Realname: Horace Hinds
Nickname: Sleepy
Born: 1951-02-19 in Allman Town, Kingston, Jamaica

back

1 2 3 4 5
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Horace Andy African Girl 1995 Dennis 'Mixman' Bedeau Tune Info
Horace Andy Ain't No Sunshine [1] Ain't No Sunshine Studio One C S Dodd records Tune Info
Horace Andy Ain't No Sunshine [2] Ain't No Sunshine 1973 Edward O'Sullivan ‘Bunny Striker’ Lee Tune Info
Horace Andy Ain't No Sunshine [3] Edward O'Sullivan ‘Bunny Striker’ Lee Tune Info
Horace Andy Ain't No Sunshine [4] Black Roots Lincoln Barrington ‘Sugar’ Minott Tune Info
Horace Andy Andy Love Two Year Old Morwell Tune Info
Horace Andy Armageddon 1995 Neil Joseph Stephen ‘Mad Professor’ Fraser Tune Info
Horace Andy Baby Don't Go 1985 Horace Andy & Rhythm Queen records Tune Info
Horace Andy Be My Queen Get In The Groove 1985 Horace Andy & Rhythm Queen records Tune Info
Horace Andy Better Collie Conqueror 1975 Edward O'Sullivan ‘Bunny Striker’ Lee Tune Info
Horace Andy Beware Water Pumping Tad A Dawkins Tune Info
Horace Andy Beware Of A Smiling Face Beware Of A Smiling Face Tune Info
Horace Andy Big And Heavy (12 Inch) Love Me Forever 1985 Sarsaparilla Richard Whitely Tune Info
Horace Andy Black Cinderella Black Cinderella Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info
Horace Andy Bless You [1] ? 1976 Edward O'Sullivan ‘Bunny Striker’ Lee Tune Info
Horace Andy Bless You [2] Far East Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Horace Andy Brutality Let Me Tell You Boy Tappa David ‘Tappa Zukie’ Sinclair Tune Info
Horace Andy Can't Give Up On Love 1985 Horace Andy & Rhythm Queen records Tune Info
Horace Andy Cassandra Weather Balloon Tune Info
Horace Andy Change Your Ways Sorry For The Man Tune Info
Horace Andy Child Of The Ghetto (=Born In The Ghetto) Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info
Horace Andy Children Of Israel Children Of Israel 1973 Leonard Anthony Chin Tune Info
Horace Andy Collie Herb ~293 1977 Horace Andy & Everton DaSilva Tune Info
Horace Andy Collie Weed 1973 Edward O'Sullivan ‘Bunny Striker’ Lee Tune Info
Horace Andy Come Dance With Me Sleng Teng Stephen Lee & Trevor Baillie & Pablo Stewart records Tune Info
Horace Andy Come In A This Tune Info
Horace Andy Come Into My Life Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info
Horace Andy & Errol Scorcher Come On & Rock Me (Extended) [Adopted] We Are In The Mood 1981 Keeling Beckford records Tune Info
Horace Andy Confusion (12 Inch) ~v955 Tune Info
Horace Andy Conscious Dreadlocks Studio One C S Dodd Tune Info
Horace Andy Control Yourself - Version Under Control Tune Info
Horace Andy Cool & Deadly (=Cool And Deadly) (12 Inch) [Adopted] Boops 1983 Tad's Tad A Dawkins records Tune Info
Horace Andy Cool And Deeply Bobby Babylon Steven King Tune Info
Horace Andy Curfew Tune Info
Horace Andy Cuss Cuss Cuss Cuss Wackies Lloyd ‘Bullwackie’ Barnes Tune Info
Horace Andy Cuss Cuss Cuss Cuss 2004 Education Tune Info
Horace Andy Days Ain't Bright ~750 Tune Info
Horace Andy De-Bee-De-Bee Sound (=Debe Debe Sound) (12 Inch) Throw Me Corn World Enterprise Leroy Sibbles Tune Info
Horace Andy Dejilah Tune Info
Horace Andy Dem A Fraud ~527 1995 Neil Joseph Stephen ‘Mad Professor’ Fraser Tune Info
Horace Andy Do You Love My Music 1977 Horace Andy & Everton DaSilva Tune Info
Horace Andy Do Your Own Thing Mean Girl / I Know The Score 1991 Uncle T Trevor ‘Uncle T’ James Tune Info
Horace Andy Do Your Work 1995 Neil Joseph Stephen ‘Mad Professor’ Fraser Tune Info
Horace Andy Don't Go Tune Info
Horace Andy Don't Let Problems Get You Down Don't Let Problems Get You Down 1973 Leonard Chin Tune Info
Horace Andy Don't Let Problems Get You Down - No Problem Don't Let Problems Get You Down 1978 Rhythm Horace Andy Tune Info
Horace Andy Don't Think About Me Don't Think About Me 1974 Keith Hudson Tune Info
Horace Andy & Earl Flute Don't Think About Me 1973 Mafia Keith Hudson Tune Info
Horace Andy Don't Try To Use Me Don't Try To Use Me 1973 Edward O'Sullivan ‘Bunny Striker’ Lee Tune Info
Horace Andy Eating Mess 1985 Horace Andy & Rhythm Queen records Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5
Comments on Horace Andy