Artist » Luciano
Results 1 - 50 of 429

Luciano
Realname: Jepther Washington McClymont
Nickname: The Messenger, Stepper John
Born: 1964-10-20 in Davey Town, Manchester, Jamaica
some sources state he was born in December 20
Website: http://www.lucianoreggae.com/
MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/lucianomessenjah

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Luciano (Acapella) Tune Info
Luciano 400 Ways Police And Thieves 2007 Sweet Beat Tune Info
Luciano A Little Bit Of Love Damage Control [1] 2001 Jam Style Tune Info
Luciano A Love Thing Missing You 2005 Tripple T Tune Info
Luciano A Luta Continua Greedy Bug 2000 Sound Box Tune Info
Luciano A Nuh Like We Nuh Like Dem World A Music / World Jam 2005 Bad 2000 Music Carl ‘Captain Sinbad’ Dwyer & Frenchie Tune Info
Luciano After All Betwen The Sheets Big Ship Freddy McGregor Tune Info
Luciano All I've Got One For The Road 2004 Digital B Tune Info
Luciano All The Way World View 2005 AJ Productions Tune Info
Luciano Alpha And Omega [1] Joel Chin & Dean Fraser records Tune Info
Luciano Alpha And Omega [2] Love Zone 2005 Glone Records Tune Info
Luciano Always Around Caribbean 2007 Irievibrations Tune Info
Luciano Ancient Memories Roots Tonic 2004 Hi Score Tune Info
Luciano Astronomical Changes Darker Shade Of Black / Jah Send Mi Come 2001 Harmodio Anthony Lilly & Conrod Green Tune Info
Luciano Awake Zion Battlefield Jam Style Tune Info
Luciano Baby You're All Still Strong Tune Info
Luciano Babylon A Try Babylon A Try 2003 Qabalah Tune Info
Luciano Babylon Claw M 16 1999 Roaring Lion Calvin ‘Cocoa Tea’ Scott Tune Info
Luciano Babylon Claw Moving Away 1999 Roaring Lion Calvin ‘Cocoa Tea’ Scott Tune Info
Luciano Babylon Go Down Campo 2003 Minor7Flat5 Andreas ‘Brotherman’ Christopherson Tune Info
Luciano Babylon Go Down Escape 2005 True Definition Tune Info
Luciano Back In Love First Born 2005 Master One Jyorken Kennedy Tune Info
Luciano Back In Town Oh No 2005 Total Satisfaction Tune Info
Luciano Back To Africa Real Rock Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Luciano Bad Boy Put It Down Dirty Heart 2008 Buggie Tune Info
Luciano Bandits Bandits Jet Star Tune Info
Luciano Bangarang Hurting Inside 2006 Total Satisfaction Tune Info
Luciano Battle Field My Conversation 2000 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Luciano Be Aware Vineyard 2009 Maximum Sound Fabrice Claude Eric ‘Frenchie’ Allègre Tune Info
Luciano Be Of Good Courage Who Cares 2003 2 Miles Wade ‘Trinity’ Brammer Tune Info
Luciano & Spectacular Be Yourself Jaguar 2010 Weedy G Tune Info
Luciano Beula Land Red Razor 2006 A Lustre Kings Tune Info
Luciano Black Man King Black Man King 2000 Ffrench Robert Ffrench Tune Info
Luciano Black Survivors Tempo 1994 Xterminator Philip ‘Fatis’ Burrell Tune Info
Luciano Black Woman Praises 1999 Tune Info
Luciano Blast Of Go A Moon Mr. Bassie 2000 Kennedy International Clive Kennedy Tune Info
Luciano Bless It Up No Warrior / Father Jungle Rock 2004 Free Willy Tune Info
Luciano Blessing Studbuster 2000 Ffrench Robert Ffrench Tune Info
luciano Border Line Youths & Youths 2006 Militant Muzik Tune Info
Luciano Born Free Born Free 2004 Black Scorpio Tune Info
Luciano Break Down None A Jah Jah Children 2001 Firehouse Crew George ‘Dusty’ Miller Tune Info
Luciano Bring Back The Days Love Is A Treasure 2007 Blenders Finest Tune Info
Luciano Bring Back The Vibes Watch This Sound 2006 Donville Davis Tune Info
Luciano Broken Heart Sound Heavenless 2008 Wings International Tune Info
Luciano Brother Man Carpenter 2003 In The Streetz Tune Info
Luciano & Sugar Black Build A Better World Firehouse [2] Osbourne ‘King Tubby’ Ruddock Tune Info
Luciano Burn Death In The Arena / True Love 2002 Fire Ball Tune Info
Luciano By The Fathers Grace Hypocrites / Mr. Landlord 2002 John Dog Tune Info
Luciano Caged Bird Free As A River 2008 Lion Reymz Tune Info
Luciano & Apache Indian Calling Out To Jah Smile 2000 Sunset Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Comments on Luciano