Artist » Daville
Results 1 - 50 of 115

Daville
Also known as: Da'Ville
Realname: Orville Thomas
Born: 1978-01-24 in Kingston, Jamaica
son of Jah Thomas and Cleopatra Wright
MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/daville1

back

1 2 3
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Da'Ville credited as Daville A Good Woman Lolo Bell 2006 Dill-Ox Inta Oxman Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Africa Is Calling Serengeti 2007 Pure Music Tune Info
Daville & Pam Hall Age Is Nothing But A Number Togetherness 2002 Shocking Vibes Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Always Count On Me Honey Cone 2004 Raggedy Joe Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Andolay Arriba 2004 Jam 2 Tune Info
Daville credited as Da'Ville Baby I'm Yours Thank You Lord 2000 Penthouse Donovan Germain Tune Info
Zumjay & Assassin & Daville credited as Zumjay & Assassin & Da'Ville Badman Badman 2001 Master Mind 2 5 Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Banana Spanish Fly 2004 Dem Yute Deh Damian 'Balla' Hall & Nigel 'Balla' Whitfield Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Blaze The Chalice Revolution [1] / Intercom 2006 Maximum Sound Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Bounce U Right Striptease 2004 Big Yard Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Bring It On Trifecta 2003 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Can't Get Over You 2005 Fashozy Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Can't Go On Wake Up 2004 Stone Cold Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Chill Cupid 2004 Young Legends Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Coldhearted Ghetto Ride 2007 Bassrunner Sam Gilly Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Come Rescue Me Jah Powers 2006 Maximum Sound Fabrice Claude Eric ‘Frenchie’ AllèGre Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Come Straight Dutch Master 2004 Big Ship Daniel & Stephen McGregor Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Crazy I Belive 2007 B-Rich Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Crazy I Believe 2007 B-Rich Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Cry Zulu Chant 2003 Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Crying Over You Tears 2007 Arrows Phillip ‘Junior Arrows’ Linton Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Dem No Mi Amigo Guala Guala 2004 Reggae Vibes Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Dem Woulda Love It OMG / O.M.G. 2011 Penthouse youtube Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Diamond Chip Diamond Chip 2001 Sample Rage Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Dreaming I Nine 2008 Big Yard Tune Info
Mr Vegas & Daville Enemies Stronga 2009 Liv Up Tune Info
Daville & Macka Diamond Falling Apart Klymaxx 2004 Juke Boxx Shane Brown & Christopher Birch Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Fear No Boy Kuff / Defend We Own 2006 M Productions Tune Info
Daville & Kirk Davis Flexing Stainless 2002 Live Wire Raymond Legister Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Gal Anthem Bwoila Room 2004 Juvenile Djuvane Browne Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Gal Surround Mi Noni 2005 Energy Beat Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Gal U A Murda Tunda Clap 2003 Renaissance Delano Thomas & Andre Saunders & Michael Jarrett records Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Galang Mi Gal Cool Fusion 2004 Vendetta records Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Galang Misses Chrome 2003 South Block Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Gallist Mad Instruments 2004 Fire Links Dane 'Fire Links' Johnson & Paul 'Jazzwad' Yebuah Tune Info
Daville & Baby G Get Crazy Yellow Tape 2005 Ahrrar Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Gimme The Vibes Sign 2003 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Give Thanks For What You've Got Guardian Angel 2007 Fresh Ear Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Go Deh Gal Bank Book 2004 Fi Wi Music Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Good Girl Crazy Over You 2004 Wiz Kids Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Good Girl Peleam 2005 Baby G Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Good Love Mean Girl / I Know The Score 2002 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Got Glue Cool Face 2003 Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Grown Man Cry Wash Pan 2005 NAP Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Hands In Da Air Chikikita 2004 John John Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Have You Ever Have You Ever 2006 Fashozy Tune Info
Zumjay & Daville credited as Zumjay & Da'Ville Having A Party Badman 2001 Master Mind 2 5 Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Herbalist Pearl Haaba 2007 Black Pearl Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Hi Grade Sun Block 2005 Yellow Moon Katrina 'DJ Sunshine' Irons Tune Info
Da'Ville credited as Daville Hold Him Pain Killer 2004 Tune Info

back

1 2 3