Artist » Elephant Man
Results 1 - 50 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Alozade & Elephant Man Batty Blood Cloth Bwoy Tune Info
Burro Banton & Elephant Man Love Like Set Free Tune Info
Elephant Man 2000 Began 2000 Salaam Remi Tune Info
Elephant Man Bring Di Sitten Come 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Caan Trick Me 2000 Desmond Blake & Rupert Blake Tune Info
Elephant Man Elephant's Comin' 4 You! 2000 Desmond Blake & Rupert Blake Tune Info
Elephant Man Intro 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man Jamaica Pt 2 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Share Me War Tune Info
Elephant Man Tall Up Tall Up 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man You Slacker You 2000 Byron Murray & Clifford Smith Tune Info
Elephant Man & Buju Banton X-Rated 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Jagwa Gotcha 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man & Jagwa Party Like This 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man & Kymani Marley Showdown 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Lukie D Earth Angel 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Wayne Marshall War [2] 2001 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr Tune Info
Nitty Kutchie & Boom Dandimite & Elephant Man & Ha I Need More Chronic Rodney 'Bounty Killer' Price & Johnny Wonder Tune Info
Serial Kid & Elephant Man Wicked Tonight Tune Info
Spragga Benz & Elephant Man Warrior's Cause 2002 Tune Info
Elephant Man Low Mi Name ? 2002 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Www.2000.Com Acid Hall 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man Bruk Out Boasy Gal 2000 Steven Ventura records Tune Info
Elephant Man No Gal Bruck Bottle Tune Info
Elephant Man A Nuh Fi Wi Fault Bruckout Tune Info
Elephant Man Lef Some Fi Dead Bun Bun 2001 Rohan 'Snow Cone' Fuller records Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal Fight Over We Colombian Necktie 1996 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man & Twista & Young Bloodz Jook Gal Coolie Dance 2003 Tune Info
Elephant Man Let Me Know Dracula Scream 1999 Sheldon Stewart Tune Info
Elephant Man & Bling Dawg Living In Hell Energy [1] 2001 Troy McLean & Garfield Hamilton records Tune Info
Elephant Man Romeo Must Die Extasy 2001 Richard ‘Shams’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Behave Themselves Juice 2001 Richard ‘Shams’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Krazy Krazy 2003 Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Wayne Wonder & Elephant Man Crazy Feeling Krazy 2003 Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Elephant Man In The Ally Miss Ivy 1995 Trevor ‘Uncle T’ James Tune Info
Mr Vegas & Elephant Man What's Up New Ride 2000 Byron Murray & Clifford Smith Tune Info
Elephant Man Call Pon God Oh My Swing 2005 Tune Info
Elephant Man Nah Freak Out Pressure Cooker 2001 Tune Info
Ward 21 & Elephant Man Fight Over Man Quick 2002 Tune Info
Elephant Man Arm Nuh Green Quick Draw 2006 Tune Info
Elephant Man Shine R 1 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Bun It Down Revolution [1] 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man Rupaul System Shatta Tune Info
Elephant Man Fuck You Sign Sign 2003 Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James records Tune Info
Elephant Man Nice And Sweet Sleepy Dog 2005 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man We Don't Give A Sugar And Water 1999 Sheldon Stewart Tune Info
Elephant Man Rhum Rham Super Natural 2006 Supa Hype Tune Info
Elephant Man Bring Di War The Beez 2002 Tune Info
Elephant Man Own Clothes Throw Back 2003 Draw Card Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Su Wi Tan Time Bomb 2002 Lloyd ‘John John’ James Jr records Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Comments on Elephant Man