Artist » Elephant Man
Results 1 - 50 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Robert Lee & Elephant Man Run Fa Cover Tempo 1994 Kingston 11 [2] Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Elephant Man In The Ally Miss Ivy 1995 Trevor ‘Uncle T’ James Tune Info
Robert Lee & Elephant Man Heng Them (12 Inch) Who She Love 1995 Greensleeves Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Elephant Man Gal Fight Over We Colombian Necktie 1996 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Wake The Town Wake The Town 1997 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Harry Toddler No Dance You Don't Know Copycat 1997 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Harry Toddler & Elephant Man No Dance You No Know Copycat 1997 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Cry Fi We Paid In Full 1998 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Dainty Mad Rock 1998 Rookie Andre Tyrell Tune Info
Elephant Man One And More Asylum 1998 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Elephant Man One And Move Sniper 1998 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man War Of The World Cobb Web 1998 Nine Life Ent Tune Info
Harry Toddler & Elephant Man Dem A Hunt We Mungrel 1998 Untouchables Tune Info
Elephant Man Come Out Yah Matrix 1999 Fat Eyes Collin ‘Bulby’ York & Lynford ‘Fatta’ Marshall & Karl Toppin Tune Info
Elephant Man Don't Hate Me Now World Talk 1999 Tune Info
Elephant Man Don't Love Yuh Belly Lock The City 1999 Kennedy International Tune Info
Elephant Man Done Dem Bada Bada 1999 Jammys Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Elephant Man Elephant Man Get Mad Now 1999 Black Shadow Troyton Thomas Tune Info
Elephant Man Get Mad Now Get Mad Now 1999 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Go For It Alazie 1999 Mixing Lab Tune Info
Elephant Man Inna Dem Blood Headache 1999 Mo' Music Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm Tune Info
Elephant Man Let Me Know Dracula Scream 1999 Sheldon Stewart Tune Info
Elephant Man Mrs. Hook (=Ms Hook) Lickshot Rewind 1999 Massive B Bobby Konders Tune Info
Elephant Man New Gear 1999 1999 AR Tune Info
Elephant Man No Way Fire Ball 1999 Cali Bud Tune Info
Elephant Man Political Fall Rizzla 1999 JR Productions Junior Reid Tune Info
Elephant Man Position Branch Off 1999 Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant Man Put It Deh So Arizona 1999 Big Apple Tune Info
Elephant Man Rat Patrol Dirty Money 1999 Q 45 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man She Told Me Sectour 1999 Shines Tune Info
Elephant Man Teach Them Sub Zero 1999 Crimes Tune Info
Elephant Man Twiddle It Bedfoot 1999 Tree Top Tune Info
Elephant Man Vampire Typhoid 1999 Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant Man War War Head To Toe 1999 Digital B Robert ‘Bobby Digital’ Dixon Tune Info
Elephant Man War War Scream 2 1999 Shangul Tune Info
Elephant Man Watchie Pum Bellyas 1999 Mentally Disturbed Ward 21 Tune Info
Elephant Man We Don't Give A Sugar And Water 1999 Sheldon Stewart Tune Info
Elephant Man We Nah Silencer 1999 Brickwall Tune Info
Elephant Man & Beenie Man Mama Latino 1999 Kings Of Kings Steven Ventura records Tune Info
Elephant Man & Boom Dandimite Nah Do It Work Wid It 1999 Tune Info
Elephant Man & Delly Ranks Headache Headache 1999 Mo' Music Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm & Delly Ranks Tune Info
Elephant Man & Harry Toddler Dun The Place Street Sweeper 1999 Studio 2000 Wycliffe ‘Steely’ Johnson & Cleveland ‘Clevie’ Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man & Mr Vegas Bun It [2] Crash 1999 In The Streetz Byron Murray & Clifford ‘Mr Vegas’ Smith Tune Info
Elephant Man & Wayne Marshall Start A War Psycho 1999 Baby Giant Tune Info
Kiprich & Elephant Man Funny Man Typhoid 1999 Stone Love Tune Info
Lexxus & Kiprich & Elephant Man Ghetto Youths Bellyas 1999 Mentally Disturbed Ward 21 records Tune Info
Mr Vegas & Elephant Man Jump Jump Sectour 1999 Shines Tune Info
Elephant Man 1000 Dollar Bill G-Spot 2000 Madd Dawgz Delon Reid & Mikey Williamson & Tony Thomas Tune Info
Elephant Man 2000 Quban 2000 Spragga Roots Tune Info
Elephant Man 2000 Began 2000 Salaam Remi Tune Info

back

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Comments on Elephant Man