Artist » Elephant Man
Results 251 - 300 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Gully Creepa Creepa 2008 Seanizzle Sean Reid Tune Info
Elephant Man Hands Dem High Bullet Proof 2002 Mac Dada Chucky Million Tune Info
Elephant Man Hate Mi Aollo Aolla 2004 Baby G Tune Info
Elephant Man Haters Wanna War Buzz 2001 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Head Gawn Coolie Dance 2003 Kings Of Kings Cordel 'Scatta' Burrell & Everton 'Eva' Burrell records Tune Info
Elephant Man & Delly Ranks Headache Headache 1999 Mo' Music Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm & Delly Ranks Tune Info
Elephant Man Heathcliff Heathcliff 2000 Finatic Tune Info
Robert Lee & Elephant Man Heng Them (12 Inch) Who She Love 1995 Greensleeves Lloyd ‘King Jammy’ James Tune Info
Elephant Man Her Decision Sex Wiser 2002 Selah Tune Info
Elephant Man & Singing Craig Here We Go Greenlight Star Kutt Tune Info
Elephant Man Higher Level Wash Out 2003 Q45 records Tune Info
Elephant Man Highty Tighty Tighty Tighty 2004 Don Corleon Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett Tune Info
Elephant Man Hill And Gully Ride Escalade 2002 Young Blood [2] Chad 'Goofy' Simpson Tune Info
Elephant Man Hot An A Boil Bad Kalic 2001 Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell records Tune Info
Elephant Man Hot Girl Fire Glare 2000 Cali Bud Tune Info
Elephant Man & Wayne Marshall Hot Girls (The Club) Lightning 2000 2 Hard Jeremy Harding records Tune Info
Elephant Man Hot Girls Running Rematch 2002 Footsteps Danny Browne Tune Info
Elephant Man Hot Sex Fowl Fight Maximum Sound Tune Info
Elephant Man Humble Calf Saddam Birthday Party 2001 Annex Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart records Tune Info
Elephant Man Hype Razor Blade 2000 Young Blood [2] Goofy Tune Info
Elephant Man Hypocrites Free Up 2004 In The Streetz Byron Murray Tune Info
Elephant Man Hypocrites And Parasites Celebration 2003 Fresh Ear Arif Cooper Tune Info
Nitty Kutchie & Boom Dandimite & Elephant Man & Ha I Need More Chronic Rodney 'Bounty Killer' Price & Johnny Wonder Tune Info
Elephant Man Impersonator Spring Water 2000 Stone Cold Ward 21 Tune Info
Elephant Man Impersonator Teacher 2001 Studio 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man In Deh Twelve Gauge 2006 H2O Tune Info
Elephant Man In The Ally Miss Ivy 1995 Trevor ‘Uncle T’ James Tune Info
Elephant Man In The Streetz Mega Mix Bollywood 2002 In The Streetz Byron Murray & Clifford Smith records Tune Info
Elephant Man In Ya Tonight Millennium Shocking Vibes Tune Info
Elephant Man & Busta Rhymes Indian Gal Perilous 2004 Danger Zone Tune Info
Elephant Man Informer Answer How Yu Fi Sey Dat? Anthony ‘Red Rose’ Cameron & Anthony Malvo Tune Info
Elephant Man Informer Barenose Coolie 2003 Pure Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Informer Love Talk Body Snatcher 2001 In Time Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Informing May Day 2003 Jet Star / Charm Tune Info
Elephant Man Inna Dem Blood Headache 1999 Mo' Music Louis 'Flabba' Malcolm Tune Info
Elephant Man Inna Wi Waist Bee Hive 2007 Big Ship Stephen McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Intro 2000 Tune Info
Elephant Man It Good Chrome 2003 South Block Tune Info
Elephant Man It In Deh Middle East 2004 Black House Daniel ‘Blaxxx’ Lewis & Andrew ‘Buccaneer’ Bradford Tune Info
Elephant Man It Sweet Me Bubble Up 2004 40/40 Steven ‘Lenky’ Marsden Tune Info
Elephant Man & Danny English It's OK Mud Up [1] / Workie Workie [2] 2001 In The Streetz Clifford ‘Mr Vegas’ Smith records Tune Info
Elephant Man Jacket Verdict 2002 Stone Cold Mark Hudson Tune Info
Elephant Man Jamaica Fiesta 2001 Stone Love Stone Love Movement Tune Info
Elephant Man Jamaica Surprise 2003 Black Shadow Troyton Tune Info
Elephant Man Jamaica Pt 2 2001 Tune Info
Elephant Man Jamaican Girls Baghdad 2003 Stone Love Tune Info
Elephant Man Jigga Superstar 2001 Rookie Don Carlito Tune Info
Elephant Man Jiggy Chrome 2003 South Block Tune Info
Elephant Man Jiggy Body China Claw 2004 Ajah Tune Info
Elephant Man Jook A Girl Jook A Gal 2007 Jam 2 Tune Info

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Comments on Elephant Man