Artist » Elephant Man
Results 101 - 150 of 662

Elephant Man
Realname: O'Neil Bryant
Nickname: elephantmandj
Born: 1976-09-11 in Seaview Garden, Kingston, Jamaica
Website: http://www.elephant-man.net/

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Artist Song Riddim Year Label Producer
Elephant Man Candy Cane Breeze 2005 Minor7Flat5 Andreas ‘Brotherman’ Christopherson Tune Info
Bonafide Chicks & Elephant Man Candy Magic Candy Magic 2007 Taxi Tune Info
Satomi & Elephant Man Candy Magic Candy Magic 2007 Taxi Tune Info
Elephant Man Caribbean Gangsta (Remix) Grimey 2005 Dem Yute Deh Damian 'Balla' Hall & Nigel 'Balla' Whitfield Tune Info
Elephant Man Caribbean Gangster Spanish Fly 2004 Dem Yute Deh Damian 'Balla' Hall & Nigel 'Balla' Whitfield Tune Info
Elephant Man Chaka Chaka Dance Chaka Chaka 2004 Fire Links Tune Info
Elephant Man Change Gal Vietnam 2005 North Pole Tune Info
Elephant Man Change Gal Often Thugz 2000 Monie Muss Monie Muss Crew Tune Info
Elephant Man Chapter A Day Real Rock 2005 Stone Love Winston ‘Wee Pow’ Powell Tune Info
Elephant Man Chiney Ting Bad Company 2003 Kings Of Kings Cordel 'Scatta' Burrell records Tune Info
Elephant Man Cho Cho Cho Jump Off 2005 In Time Music Tune Info
Elephant Man Chuck Off Bad Belly 2006 Ward 21 Tune Info
Elephant Man Clap It Een Blue Tooth 2007 H2O Tune Info
Elephant Man Clothes Double Kick 2007 Blaque Warriahz Tune Info
Elephant Man Clump Up Baby Love 2004 Sun Moon Stars Harvel ‘Gadaffi’ Hart Tune Info
Elephant Man Cock Yu Rump Up Static 2004 Rainbow Castle Tune Info
Elephant Man Colum Beam Redbull And Guinness 2006 Pure Music Delroy 'Delly Ranks' Foster records Tune Info
Elephant Man Come Down Rave 2005 Kings Of Kings Tune Info
Elephant Man Come Out Yah Matrix 1999 Fat Eyes Collin ‘Bulby’ York & Lynford ‘Fatta’ Marshall & Karl Toppin Tune Info
Elephant Man Conscience Free Fungus 2004 Danger Zone Tune Info
Elephant Man Coob Dem Up X-Treme 2001 In The Streetz Byron Murray & Clifford ‘Mr Vegas’ Smith records Tune Info
Elephant Man Crazy ~vn005 2002 Tune Info
Wayne Wonder & Elephant Man Crazy Feeling Krazy 2003 Donovan ‘Vendetta’ Bennett records Tune Info
Elephant Man Crime And Di Gun Wash Belly [2] 2006 Gibbo Stephen 'Gibbo' Gibbs Tune Info
Elephant Man Cry Fi We Paid In Full 1998 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Cry High Adrenaline 2003 Big Jeans Eric Delisser Jr & Ricky ‘Mad Man’ Myrie Tune Info
Elephant Man Cute Baby Face 7 2000 Brat Productions Red Rat Tune Info
Elephant Man Da Real Vibe Tijuana 2003 Play House Richard 'Richie D' Martin Tune Info
Elephant Man Dainty Mad Rock 1998 Rookie Andre Tyrell Tune Info
Elephant Man Dance Baddaz 2009 Birchill Christopher Birch Tune Info
Elephant Man Dance Hall Lovers After Dark 2007 Yellow Moon Katrina 'DJ Sunshine' Irons & Stephen ‘Di Genius’ McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Dance To Di Rhythm Cross Breed 2006 Cross Di Watas Tune Info
Elephant Man Dancing Time Bad Acid 2011 Di Genius Stephen ‘Di Genius’ McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Dat Cant Gwaan Ching Chong 2003 Black Shadow Tune Info
Elephant Man Dat Me Say Overproof 2011 JA Productions Justus Arison Tune Info
Elephant Man Dat We Naa Do Slow Bounce 2004 H2O Tune Info
Kiprich & Elephant Man & Harry Toddler & Asassin & Bling Dog & Ghost & Chicken & Danny English & Vybz Kartel & Hawkeye & Jack-A-Diamond Day By Day Navy Blue 2000 True Blue J Dunkley Tune Info
Elephant Man De Veranda RX 300 2003 Rattler Tune Info
Elephant Man Dead Bwoy Gun Show 2010 Big Ship Stephen 'Di Genius' McGregor Tune Info
Elephant Man Dead Over It Tunda Clap 2003 Renaissance Delano Thomas & Andre Saunders & Michael Jarrett records Tune Info
Harry Toddler & Elephant Man Dem A Hunt We Mungrel 1998 Untouchables Tune Info
Elephant Man Dem A Plan Mexican 2001 Bakchich (France) Tune Info
Elephant Man Dem Bwoy Yah Drop Top 2001 Energy Richard 'Richie B' Burgess records Tune Info
Elephant Man Dem Say Get Weh 2001 Hands & Heart Donovan 'Tugz' McMurray Tune Info
Elephant Man Di Anaconda Trafalga 2003 Rattler Peter ‘Galaxy P’ Jackson Tune Info
KC Jockey & Elephant Man Diggy Diggy Diggy Diggy 2002 Sweet Sadie's Production Karl-Marx Fernandez ‘KC Jockey’ Waite & R Simms Tune Info
Elephant Man Dirt Bed Anger Management 2004 Daseca Craig ‘Daseca’ Marsh Tune Info
Elephant Man Do As I Say Mungrel Dog 2000 All Access Goofy Tune Info
Elephant Man Do As I Say Mungral Dog 2000 All Access Tune Info
Elephant Man Do As You Like Lemonade 2005 Young Blood [2] Chad 'Goofy' Simpson Tune Info

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Comments on Elephant Man